Best Choice Fieldhouse presents

Best Choice Fieldhouse Fall Premier League Divisions

October 31 - December 21, 2020
Fishers, Indiana

Best Choice Fieldhouse Fall Premier League offers the following divisions. Any documents can be viewed, printed or downloaded.

1st/2nd Grade

Teams

11/11/2020 11:33 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 4:33 PM

Pool A Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:35 PM

Pool A Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 1:27 PM

Pool B Championship (1st Grade Pre-CYO) Bracket

12/19/2020 2:59 PM

Pool C Championship (2nd Grade A) Bracket

12/20/2020 2:44 PM

Pool E Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:30 PM

Pool E Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 4:34 PM

Pool F Championship (2nd Grade Pre-CYO) Bracket

12/19/2020 2:57 PM

3rd Grade

Teams

11/10/2020 10:23 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 6:46 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:36 PM

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 4:34 PM

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:46 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:46 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 1:28 PM

Pool D Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:28 PM

Pool E Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:36 PM

4th Grade

Teams

11/28/2020 2:58 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 9:24 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 9:24 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:46 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 5:07 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:00 PM

5th Grade

Teams

11/28/2020 3:20 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 8:01 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 4:34 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:48 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 2:44 PM

6th Grade

Teams

11/28/2020 3:37 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 8:48 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:36 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/19/2020 9:06 PM

7th Grade

Teams

11/28/2020 3:54 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 8:48 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 2:44 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:30 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 2:46 PM

8th Grade

Teams

11/28/2020 4:32 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 8:01 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:48 PM

High School

Teams

11/28/2020 4:07 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 8:01 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM

Kindergarten League

Teams

11/10/2020 8:45 PM

Schedule

12/20/2020 4:31 PM

All event related questions should be directed to Alan Carmin at alan@bestchoicefieldhouse.com or call 317-842-2255.

BASKETBALL EVENT, TOURNAMENT AND LEAGUE DIRECTORY Market your event by submitting it to our directory. Submit Event