Best Choice Fieldhouse presents

Best Choice Fieldhouse Fall Premier League Documents

October 31 - December 21, 2020
Fishers, Indiana

The following reports can be viewed, printed or downloaded.

Reports

Venues

10/28/2020 7:25 PM

Teams

12/1/2020 1:33 AM

Brackets

1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool A Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:35 PM
1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool A Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 1:27 PM
1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool B Championship (1st Grade Pre-CYO) Bracket

12/19/2020 2:59 PM
1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool C Championship (2nd Grade A) Bracket

12/20/2020 2:44 PM
1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool E Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:30 PM
1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool E Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 4:34 PM
1st/2nd Grade Division

Pool F Championship (2nd Grade Pre-CYO) Bracket

12/19/2020 2:57 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:36 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 4:34 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:46 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:46 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 1:28 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool D Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:28 PM
3rd Grade Division

Pool E Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:36 PM
4th Grade Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 9:24 PM
4th Grade Division

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:46 PM
4th Grade Division

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 5:07 PM
4th Grade Division

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:00 PM
5th Grade Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 4:34 PM
5th Grade Division

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM
5th Grade Division

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:48 PM
5th Grade Division

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 2:44 PM
6th Grade Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM
6th Grade Division

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM
6th Grade Division

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 12:36 PM
6th Grade Division

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM
6th Grade Division

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/19/2020 9:06 PM
7th Grade Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:48 PM
7th Grade Division

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 2:44 PM
7th Grade Division

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 3:30 PM
7th Grade Division

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 2:46 PM
8th Grade Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM
8th Grade Division

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 6:48 PM
High School Division

Pool A Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM
High School Division

Pool B Championship Bracket

12/20/2020 8:02 PM

All event related questions should be directed to Alan Carmin at alan@bestchoicefieldhouse.com or call 317-842-2255.

BASKETBALL EVENT, TOURNAMENT AND LEAGUE DIRECTORY Market your event by submitting it to our directory. Submit Event