Best Choice Fieldhouse presents

Best Choice Fieldhouse Winter Premier League Divisions

January 8 - March 4, 2022
Fishers, Indiana

Best Choice Fieldhouse Winter Premier League offers the following divisions. Any documents can be viewed, printed or downloaded.

1st/2nd Grade

Teams

2/7/2022 12:14 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:45 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 12:56 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:23 PM

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:09 PM

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:11 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:11 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

2/26/2022 5:59 PM

Pool D Championship Bracket

2/26/2022 2:35 PM

Pool E Gold Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 11:51 AM

Pool E Silver Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:45 AM

Pool F Gold Championship Bracket

2/26/2022 10:33 AM

Pool F Silver Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:03 AM

3rd Grade

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:45 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 8:33 PM

Pool A School Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:33 PM

Pool A Non-School Championship Bracket

2/26/2022 3:07 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:35 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 4:27 PM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:17 PM

Pool D Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:19 PM

4th Grade

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:45 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 11:33 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 11:35 PM

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:17 PM

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 9:27 PM

Pool C Gold Championship Bracket

3/1/2022 9:49 AM

Pool C Silver Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:15 PM

Pool D Gold Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:37 PM

Pool D Silver Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 11:51 AM

5th Grade

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:45 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 9:58 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:43 AM

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:37 PM

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:33 PM

Pool C Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:35 PM

Pool D Gold Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:17 PM

Pool D Silver Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 9:59 PM

6th Grade

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:46 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 9:58 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:19 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 9:59 PM

Pool C Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 3:19 PM

Pool D Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:13 PM

7th Grade

Teams

2/16/2022 11:24 AM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:46 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 11:33 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:35 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:59 AM

Pool C Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 11:35 PM

8th Grade

Teams

2/16/2022 11:25 AM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:46 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 12:56 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 9:23 PM

Pool B Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:09 PM

Pool C Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:07 PM

Pool D Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:19 PM

High School

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:46 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 9:59 PM

Pool A Championship Bracket

2/28/2022 9:37 PM

Pool B Gold Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 10:01 PM

Pool B Silver Championship Bracket

3/2/2022 8:33 PM

Kindergarten

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:47 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 12:56 PM

IHDL Girls League

Teams

2/7/2022 12:13 PM

Overall Standings

1/4/2022 3:47 PM

Schedule

3/2/2022 12:56 PM

IHDL Girls Championship Bracket

2/27/2022 10:15 PM

All event related questions should be directed to Alan Carmin at alan@bestchoicefieldhouse.com or call 317-842-2255.