|
1OF1 LaMelo Ball PRO16 17u (Puma Pro16 17U)
|
|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| OTP NXT 17u |
5/10/2024 |
161 |
32-59 |
54.2%
|
7-18 |
38.9%
|
3-6 |
50.0%
|
11 |
20 |
31 |
31.0 |
7 |
19 |
17 |
2 |
14 |
74 |
74.0 |
| YGC36 PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
31.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| BTI United PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
160 |
23-67 |
34.3%
|
7-32 |
21.9%
|
7-11 |
63.6%
|
10 |
15 |
25 |
28.0 |
20 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
60 |
67.0 |
| Select Basketball PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
161 |
13-46 |
28.3%
|
4-14 |
28.6%
|
8-14 |
57.1%
|
8 |
12 |
20 |
25.3 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
57.3 |
| Cooz Elite PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
160 |
16-43 |
37.2%
|
6-19 |
31.6%
|
4-17 |
23.5%
|
9 |
14 |
23 |
24.8 |
18 |
8 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
42 |
53.5 |
| Prominent Elite |
5/17/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
24.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| CPSA PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
160 |
28-57 |
49.1%
|
10-25 |
40.0%
|
15-26 |
57.7%
|
8 |
26 |
34 |
26.6 |
17 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
81 |
59.0 |
| Iowa Barnstormers NXT 17u Gold |
5/18/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
26.6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| SA Future PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
160 |
24-56 |
42.9%
|
5-14 |
35.7%
|
25-39 |
64.1%
|
11 |
27 |
38 |
28.5 |
23 |
14 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
78 |
62.2 |
| Totals |
962 |
136-328 |
41.5%
|
39-122 |
32.0%
|
62-113 |
54.9%
|
57 |
114 |
171 |
28.5 |
98 |
65 |
75 |
16 |
43 |
373 |
62.2
|
| Games played: 6 |
Rebounds/game:
28.5 |
|
Minutes/game:
106.9 |
Assists/game:
10.8 |
|
Points/game:
62.2 |
Turnovers/game:
12.5 |
|
FG Pct:
41.5%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
0.9 |
|
3FG Pct:
32.0%
|
Steals/game:
7.2 |
|
FT Pct:
54.9%
|
Blocks/game:
2.7 |
|