|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
GS |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
3PM-3PA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| Nebraska Supreme PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
|
32 |
6-20 |
30.0%
|
4-14 |
28.6%
|
1-1 |
100.0%
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2.0
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
17.0 |
| Las Vegas Knicks PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
|
30 |
4-10 |
40.0%
|
2-7 |
28.6%
|
1-2 |
50.0%
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
2.5
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
14.0 |
| Team Scoot PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
|
32 |
4-14 |
28.6%
|
4-12 |
33.3%
|
1-4 |
25.0%
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2.0
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
13.7 |
| West Virginia Gold PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
|
26 |
6-18 |
33.3%
|
4-14 |
28.6%
|
6-6 |
100.0%
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.3
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
15.8 |
| YGC36 PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
*
|
22 |
6-14 |
42.9%
|
5-13 |
38.5%
|
0-1 |
0.0%
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2.2
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
16.0 |
| BTI United PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
*
|
31 |
5-13 |
38.5%
|
4-9 |
44.4%
|
1-2 |
50.0%
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2.0
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
15.8 |
| TLBA PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
*
|
28 |
5-17 |
29.4%
|
4-12 |
33.3%
|
3-3 |
100.0%
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
2.4
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
16.0 |
| Team Museum PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
*
|
28 |
2-10 |
20.0%
|
1-9 |
11.1%
|
0-0 |
-
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2.4
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
14.6 |
| 1OF1 LaMelo Ball PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
*
|
23 |
4-10 |
40.0%
|
3-9 |
33.3%
|
0-0 |
-
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2.3
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
14.2 |
| Totals |
5 |
252 |
42-126 |
33.3%
|
31-99 |
31.3%
|
13-19 |
68.4%
|
6 |
15 |
21 |
2.3 |
13 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
128 |
14.2
|
|
Games played:
9 |
Rebounds/game:
2.3 |
|
Minutes/game:
28.0 |
Assists/game:
1.9 |
|
Points/game:
14.2 |
Turnovers/game:
1.2 |
|
FG Pct:
33.3%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
1.5 |
|
3FG Pct:
31.3%
|
Steals/game:
0.9 |
|
FT Pct:
68.4%
|
Blocks/game:
0.3 |
|