|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
GS |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
3PM-3PA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| MPJ Elite PRO16 17u |
5/10/2024 |
*
|
22 |
6-10 |
60.0%
|
2-2 |
100.0%
|
3-6 |
50.0%
|
1 |
10 |
11 |
11.0
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
17.0 |
| World Class Renegades PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
|
28 |
5-8 |
62.5%
|
0-1 |
0.0%
|
2-2 |
100.0%
|
3 |
12 |
15 |
13.0
|
3 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
14.5 |
| AAO Flight PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
*
|
25 |
6-13 |
46.2%
|
0-1 |
0.0%
|
4-7 |
57.1%
|
0 |
10 |
10 |
12.0
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
15.0 |
| SA Future PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
*
|
27 |
4-7 |
57.1%
|
0-0 |
-
|
6-6 |
100.0%
|
5 |
4 |
9 |
11.3
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
14.8 |
| Team Museum PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
*
|
26 |
5-16 |
31.3%
|
1-4 |
25.0%
|
3-4 |
75.0%
|
3 |
7 |
10 |
11.0
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
14.6 |
| 1OF1 Elite PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
*
|
21 |
5-12 |
41.7%
|
0-1 |
0.0%
|
2-5 |
40.0%
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
10.3
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
14.2 |
| BTI United PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
*
|
32 |
7-12 |
58.3%
|
2-4 |
50.0%
|
4-9 |
44.4%
|
2 |
6 |
8 |
10.0
|
3 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
15.0 |
| TLBA PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
*
|
28 |
1-10 |
10.0%
|
0-1 |
0.0%
|
6-8 |
75.0%
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
9.8
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
14.1 |
| Totals |
7 |
209 |
39-88 |
44.3%
|
5-14 |
35.7%
|
30-47 |
63.8%
|
19 |
59 |
78 |
9.8 |
24 |
7 |
27 |
13 |
3 |
113 |
14.1
|
|
Games played:
8 |
Rebounds/game:
9.8 |
|
Minutes/game:
26.1 |
Assists/game:
0.9 |
|
Points/game:
14.1 |
Turnovers/game:
3.4 |
|
FG Pct:
44.3%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
0.3 |
|
3FG Pct:
35.7%
|
Steals/game:
0.4 |
|
FT Pct:
63.8%
|
Blocks/game:
1.6 |
|