|
Louisiana Elite PRO16 17u (Puma Pro16 17U)
|
|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| Nebraska Supreme PRO16 17u |
5/10/2024 |
160 |
28-56 |
50.0%
|
7-15 |
46.7%
|
5-9 |
55.6%
|
19 |
15 |
34 |
34.0 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
68 |
68.0 |
| West Virginia Gold PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
167 |
20-54 |
37.0%
|
2-8 |
25.0%
|
8-14 |
57.1%
|
7 |
22 |
29 |
31.5 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
50 |
59.0 |
| AUSA Australia NXT 17U Jordan |
5/11/2024 |
160 |
26-57 |
45.6%
|
5-16 |
31.3%
|
8-13 |
61.5%
|
12 |
18 |
30 |
31.0 |
12 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
7 |
65 |
61.0 |
| CPSA PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
161 |
27-56 |
48.2%
|
9-16 |
56.3%
|
13-18 |
72.2%
|
11 |
17 |
28 |
30.3 |
15 |
17 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
76 |
64.8 |
| Team Scoot PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
30.3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| River City Hoops NXT 17u |
5/17/2024 |
160 |
24-53 |
45.3%
|
5-14 |
35.7%
|
14-21 |
66.7%
|
13 |
17 |
30 |
30.2 |
14 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
67 |
65.2 |
| MPJ Elite PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
160 |
24-38 |
63.2%
|
7-11 |
63.6%
|
8-13 |
61.5%
|
1 |
20 |
21 |
28.7 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
63 |
64.8 |
| World Class Renegades PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
28.7 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| 1OF1 Elite PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
160 |
16-56 |
28.6%
|
7-31 |
22.6%
|
5-9 |
55.6%
|
15 |
15 |
30 |
28.9 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
44 |
61.9 |
| Totals |
1128 |
165-370 |
44.6%
|
42-111 |
37.8%
|
61-97 |
62.9%
|
78 |
124 |
202 |
28.9 |
86 |
82 |
69 |
20 |
49 |
433 |
61.9
|
| Games played: 7 |
Rebounds/game:
28.9 |
|
Minutes/game:
125.3 |
Assists/game:
11.7 |
|
Points/game:
61.9 |
Turnovers/game:
9.9 |
|
FG Pct:
44.6%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
1.2 |
|
3FG Pct:
37.8%
|
Steals/game:
7.0 |
|
FT Pct:
62.9%
|
Blocks/game:
2.9 |
|