|
TLBA PRO16 17u (Puma Pro16 17U)
|
|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| Cooz Elite PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
NaN |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| BTI United PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
160 |
27-70 |
38.6%
|
9-26 |
34.6%
|
7-8 |
87.5%
|
13 |
25 |
38 |
38.0 |
16 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
70 |
70.0 |
| Select Basketball PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
161 |
24-54 |
44.4%
|
9-26 |
34.6%
|
8-16 |
50.0%
|
11 |
21 |
32 |
35.0 |
15 |
14 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
65 |
67.5 |
| 1Family PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
161 |
26-54 |
48.1%
|
10-23 |
43.5%
|
13-18 |
72.2%
|
17 |
17 |
34 |
34.7 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
75 |
70.0 |
| AAO Flight PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
160 |
22-47 |
46.8%
|
12-25 |
48.0%
|
5-9 |
55.6%
|
12 |
19 |
31 |
33.8 |
14 |
13 |
14 |
4 |
11 |
61 |
67.8 |
| SA Future PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
161 |
27-44 |
61.4%
|
9-20 |
45.0%
|
6-12 |
50.0%
|
7 |
20 |
27 |
32.4 |
10 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
69 |
68.0 |
| Southern Ties PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
160 |
16-43 |
37.2%
|
8-22 |
36.4%
|
20-24 |
83.3%
|
15 |
20 |
35 |
32.8 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
60 |
66.7 |
| YGC36 PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
160 |
20-41 |
48.8%
|
8-22 |
36.4%
|
10-14 |
71.4%
|
10 |
21 |
31 |
32.6 |
9 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
58 |
65.4 |
| Team Museum PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
32.6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| Totals |
1123 |
162-353 |
45.9%
|
65-164 |
39.6%
|
69-101 |
68.3%
|
85 |
143 |
228 |
32.6 |
85 |
81 |
59 |
18 |
41 |
458 |
65.4
|
| Games played: 7 |
Rebounds/game:
32.6 |
|
Minutes/game:
124.8 |
Assists/game:
11.6 |
|
Points/game:
65.4 |
Turnovers/game:
8.4 |
|
FG Pct:
45.9%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
1.4 |
|
3FG Pct:
39.6%
|
Steals/game:
5.9 |
|
FT Pct:
68.3%
|
Blocks/game:
2.6 |
|