|
YGC36 PRO16 17u (Puma Pro16 17U)
|
|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| MPJ Elite PRO16 17u |
5/10/2024 |
161 |
30-54 |
55.6%
|
11-17 |
64.7%
|
22-28 |
78.6%
|
6 |
32 |
38 |
38.0 |
20 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
93 |
93.0 |
| 1OF1 LaMelo Ball PRO16 17u |
5/11/2024 |
160 |
25-54 |
46.3%
|
7-16 |
43.8%
|
19-22 |
86.4%
|
9 |
28 |
37 |
37.5 |
25 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
76 |
84.5 |
| World Class Renegades PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
160 |
28-64 |
43.8%
|
5-21 |
23.8%
|
8-11 |
72.7%
|
15 |
32 |
47 |
40.7 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
69 |
79.3 |
| AAO Flight PRO16 17u |
5/12/2024 |
161 |
22-50 |
44.0%
|
4-18 |
22.2%
|
9-18 |
50.0%
|
3 |
24 |
27 |
37.3 |
12 |
13 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
57 |
73.8 |
| SA Future PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
180 |
26-62 |
41.9%
|
4-17 |
23.5%
|
20-24 |
83.3%
|
19 |
18 |
37 |
37.2 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
76 |
74.2 |
| Team Museum PRO16 17u |
5/17/2024 |
161 |
25-64 |
39.1%
|
5-18 |
27.8%
|
8-9 |
88.9%
|
19 |
25 |
44 |
38.3 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
63 |
72.3 |
| 1OF1 Elite PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
149 |
25-60 |
41.7%
|
11-27 |
40.7%
|
8-20 |
40.0%
|
16 |
24 |
40 |
38.6 |
20 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
69 |
71.9 |
| BTI United PRO16 17u |
5/18/2024 |
155 |
19-46 |
41.3%
|
6-15 |
40.0%
|
6-12 |
50.0%
|
9 |
25 |
34 |
38.0 |
14 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
50 |
69.1 |
| TLBA PRO16 17u |
5/19/2024 |
160 |
7-32 |
21.9%
|
1-8 |
12.5%
|
8-10 |
80.0%
|
6 |
13 |
19 |
35.9 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
64.0 |
| Totals |
1447 |
207-486 |
42.6%
|
54-157 |
34.4%
|
108-154 |
70.1%
|
102 |
221 |
323 |
35.9 |
134 |
76 |
83 |
29 |
33 |
576 |
64.0
|
| Games played: 9 |
Rebounds/game:
35.9 |
|
Minutes/game:
160.8 |
Assists/game:
8.4 |
|
Points/game:
64.0 |
Turnovers/game:
9.2 |
|
FG Pct:
42.6%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
0.9 |
|
3FG Pct:
34.4%
|
Steals/game:
3.7 |
|
FT Pct:
70.1%
|
Blocks/game:
3.2 |
|