2nd Grade Boys Division
|
|
A
|
|
Center Grove White |
10 |
0 |
147
|
53
|
318
|
1st
|
|
Bloomington South White |
9 |
1 |
121
|
89
|
296
|
2nd
|
|
Austin |
7 |
3 |
59
|
126
|
228
|
3rd
|
|
Owen Valley |
7 |
3 |
59
|
151
|
216
|
4th
|
|
Columbus Revolution Blue |
6 |
4 |
38
|
178
|
232
|
5th
|
|
Columbus Revolution White |
6 |
4 |
34
|
147
|
201
|
6th
|
|
Shelby Shock Black |
5 |
5 |
-37
|
174
|
121
|
7th
|
|
TC Fire |
4 |
6 |
-40
|
209
|
135
|
8th
|
|
Franklin Community Blue |
4 |
6 |
-49
|
216
|
133
|
9th
|
|
Franklin Community White |
2 |
8 |
-72
|
229
|
103
|
10th
|
|
Indian Creek |
2 |
8 |
-78
|
214
|
86
|
11th
|
|
Shelby Shock Gold |
2 |
8 |
-83
|
197
|
64
|
12th
|
|
Southwestern (Shelby) |
1 |
9 |
-99
|
227
|
77
|
13th
|
|
3rd Grade Boys "A" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Roncalli Blue |
10 |
0 |
110
|
194
|
315
|
1st
|
|
Mooresville Blue |
9 |
1 |
111
|
164
|
326
|
2nd
|
|
Indian Creek Red |
8 |
2 |
90
|
173
|
298
|
3rd
|
|
Columbus Revolution Blue |
5 |
5 |
-2
|
217
|
207
|
4th
|
|
Franklin Community Blue |
5 |
5 |
-4
|
225
|
209
|
5th
|
|
Bloomington Havoc |
4 |
6 |
-44
|
253
|
205
|
6th
|
|
Martinsville Artesians |
3 |
7 |
-71
|
248
|
152
|
7th
|
|
Center Grove Red |
3 |
7 |
-22
|
256
|
248
|
8th
|
|
Red Fury (Plainfield) |
2 |
8 |
-73
|
266
|
169
|
9th
|
|
Perry Meridian Blue |
1 |
9 |
-95
|
307
|
174
|
10th
|
|
3rd Grade Boys "B" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Southport |
10 |
0 |
134
|
132
|
322
|
1st
|
|
Seymour Swish |
9 |
1 |
100
|
156
|
276
|
2nd
|
|
Edinburgh Lancers |
9 |
1 |
97
|
133
|
273
|
3rd
|
|
Brownstown 2nd |
8 |
2 |
88
|
165
|
279
|
4th
|
|
TC Fire |
8 |
2 |
59
|
124
|
184
|
5th
|
|
Jennings County |
7 |
3 |
46
|
177
|
252
|
6th
|
|
Center Grove Black |
7 |
3 |
44
|
196
|
274
|
7th
|
|
Roncalli Red |
6 |
4 |
37
|
179
|
239
|
8th
|
|
Decatur Central |
6 |
4 |
23
|
161
|
177
|
9th
|
|
Shelby Shock Massey |
6 |
4 |
23
|
196
|
229
|
10th
|
|
Indian Creek White |
5 |
5 |
3
|
210
|
220
|
11th
|
|
Beech Grove |
4 |
6 |
-18
|
215
|
191
|
12th
|
|
Cougars |
3 |
7 |
-22
|
240
|
197
|
13th
|
|
Red Fury (Plainfield) |
3 |
7 |
-65
|
220
|
144
|
14th
|
|
Columbus Revolution White |
3 |
7 |
-78
|
252
|
125
|
15th
|
|
Greenwood |
2 |
8 |
-59
|
231
|
168
|
16th
|
|
Franklin Community White |
2 |
8 |
-70
|
261
|
139
|
17th
|
|
Perry Meridian White |
2 |
8 |
-83
|
197
|
112
|
18th
|
|
Columbus Revolution Grey |
0 |
10 |
-121
|
265
|
112
|
19th
|
|
Franklin Community Black |
0 |
10 |
-138
|
243
|
40
|
20th
|
|
4th Grade Boys "A" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Center Grove Red |
10 |
0 |
123
|
189
|
358
|
1st
|
|
Perry Meridian Blue |
9 |
1 |
108
|
250
|
399
|
2nd
|
|
Franklin Community Blue |
7 |
3 |
63
|
260
|
363
|
3rd
|
|
Indian Creek Red |
7 |
3 |
43
|
250
|
307
|
4th
|
|
Jennings County Panthers |
6 |
4 |
32
|
302
|
343
|
5th
|
|
Columbus Revolution White |
5 |
5 |
9
|
277
|
273
|
6th
|
|
Jr. Irish |
3 |
7 |
-55
|
318
|
257
|
7th
|
|
Shelby Shock |
3 |
7 |
-75
|
310
|
197
|
8th
|
|
Roncalli Blue |
2 |
8 |
-67
|
310
|
226
|
9th
|
|
Decatur Central |
2 |
8 |
-64
|
324
|
235
|
10th
|
|
Southwestern (Shelby) |
1 |
9 |
-117
|
389
|
221
|
11th
|
|
4th Grade Boys "B" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Center Grove Black |
10 |
0 |
130
|
133
|
337
|
1st
|
|
Center Grove White 3rd |
10 |
0 |
130
|
136
|
387
|
2nd
|
|
Southport |
8 |
2 |
65
|
209
|
300
|
3rd
|
|
Cougars |
8 |
2 |
61
|
251
|
334
|
4th
|
|
Seymour Swish |
7 |
3 |
76
|
200
|
330
|
5th
|
|
Mooresville |
7 |
3 |
57
|
213
|
300
|
6th
|
|
Franklin Community White |
7 |
3 |
29
|
233
|
266
|
7th
|
|
Owen Valley |
7 |
3 |
25
|
217
|
227
|
8th
|
|
Columbus Revolution Blue |
6 |
4 |
41
|
161
|
227
|
9th
|
|
Martinsville Artesians |
6 |
4 |
41
|
162
|
219
|
10th
|
|
Roncalli Red |
4 |
6 |
6
|
212
|
238
|
11th
|
|
Waldron Mohawks |
4 |
6 |
-61
|
330
|
214
|
12th
|
|
Perry Meridian White |
2 |
8 |
-54
|
254
|
191
|
13th
|
|
Beech Grove |
2 |
8 |
-58
|
226
|
152
|
14th
|
|
Greenwood |
2 |
8 |
-85
|
282
|
181
|
15th
|
|
TC Fire |
0 |
10 |
-105
|
288
|
142
|
16th
|
|
Edinburgh |
0 |
10 |
-148
|
336
|
88
|
17th
|
|
Franklin Community Black |
0 |
10 |
-150
|
360
|
70
|
18th
|
|
5th Grade Boys "A" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Roncalli Blue |
10 |
0 |
126
|
259
|
409
|
1st
|
|
Center Grove Red |
9 |
1 |
96
|
235
|
351
|
2nd
|
|
Columbus Revolution Blue |
7 |
3 |
31
|
317
|
361
|
3rd
|
|
Jennings County Panthers |
5 |
5 |
21
|
352
|
392
|
4th
|
|
Shelby Shock Black |
5 |
5 |
10
|
369
|
374
|
5th
|
|
Seymour Swish Purple |
5 |
5 |
-20
|
351
|
331
|
6th
|
|
TC Fire |
4 |
6 |
-16
|
300
|
300
|
7th
|
|
Center Grove Black |
2 |
8 |
-72
|
387
|
290
|
8th
|
|
Perry Meridian Blue |
2 |
8 |
-79
|
343
|
221
|
9th
|
|
Hauser Jets |
1 |
9 |
-97
|
384
|
268
|
10th
|
|
5th Grade Boys "B" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Center Grove White 4th |
10 |
0 |
150
|
133
|
421
|
1st
|
|
Indian Creek Red |
10 |
0 |
106
|
191
|
332
|
2nd
|
|
Southport |
9 |
1 |
113
|
196
|
359
|
3rd
|
|
Beech Grove |
9 |
1 |
90
|
224
|
355
|
4th
|
|
Martinsville Artesians |
8 |
2 |
78
|
214
|
305
|
5th
|
|
Roncalli Red |
8 |
2 |
101
|
185
|
386
|
6th
|
|
Cougars |
6 |
4 |
19
|
243
|
272
|
7th
|
|
Jennings County Panthers |
6 |
4 |
23
|
179
|
232
|
8th
|
|
Franklin Community Blue |
5 |
5 |
18
|
274
|
312
|
9th
|
|
Edgewood |
5 |
5 |
9
|
251
|
278
|
10th
|
|
Centerville |
5 |
5 |
7
|
286
|
326
|
11th
|
|
Bloomington South White |
5 |
5 |
-14
|
302
|
294
|
12th
|
|
Scottsburg Gold |
5 |
5 |
-16
|
278
|
218
|
13th
|
|
CG Slam |
4 |
6 |
-3
|
261
|
270
|
14th
|
|
Columbus Revolution White |
4 |
6 |
-9
|
272
|
255
|
15th
|
|
Seymour Swish White |
4 |
6 |
-34
|
250
|
218
|
16th
|
|
TC Fire |
4 |
6 |
-36
|
246
|
218
|
17th
|
|
Decatur Central |
3 |
7 |
-37
|
275
|
223
|
18th
|
|
Shelby Shock White |
2 |
8 |
-95
|
290
|
125
|
19th
|
|
Dragons Basketball Club |
1 |
9 |
-101
|
365
|
158
|
20th
|
|
Eagles Elite (MCA) |
1 |
9 |
-118
|
304
|
118
|
21st
|
|
Indian Creek White |
1 |
9 |
-120
|
291
|
112
|
22nd
|
|
Franklin Community White |
0 |
10 |
-131
|
367
|
90
|
23rd
|
|
6th Grade Boys "A" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Perry Meridian Blue |
10 |
0 |
98
|
276
|
382
|
1st
|
|
Franklin Community Blue |
9 |
1 |
100
|
251
|
383
|
2nd
|
|
Martinsville Artesians |
8 |
2 |
75
|
346
|
441
|
3rd
|
|
Columbus Revolution Blue |
5 |
5 |
36
|
322
|
384
|
4th
|
|
Jennings County |
5 |
5 |
-19
|
325
|
299
|
5th
|
|
Southport |
5 |
5 |
-35
|
344
|
296
|
6th
|
|
Beech Grove |
4 |
6 |
-8
|
384
|
361
|
7th
|
|
Roncalli Blue |
3 |
7 |
-40
|
361
|
316
|
8th
|
|
Bloomington South Purple |
2 |
8 |
-59
|
401
|
315
|
9th
|
|
CG Slam |
2 |
8 |
-69
|
377
|
289
|
10th
|
|
Decatur Central Gold |
0 |
6 |
-79
|
191
|
112
|
11th
|
|
6th Grade Boys "B" Division
|
|
A
|
|
Center Grove Black |
9 |
1 |
110
|
201
|
374
|
1st
|
|
Shelby Shock |
9 |
1 |
105
|
260
|
382
|
2nd
|
|
Mooresville Blue |
9 |
1 |
95
|
291
|
398
|
3rd
|
|
Plainfield Red |
9 |
1 |
86
|
274
|
394
|
4th
|
|
Hoop Dreams (CG) |
7 |
3 |
67
|
325
|
450
|
5th
|
|
Greenwood |
7 |
3 |
57
|
277
|
342
|
6th
|
|
Decatur Central |
7 |
3 |
55
|
226
|
285
|
7th
|
|
Columbus East 5th |
7 |
3 |
48
|
235
|
327
|
8th
|
|
Owen Valley |
7 |
3 |
16
|
236
|
239
|
9th
|
|
VIP Ballers (Center Grove) |
5 |
5 |
30
|
304
|
348
|
10th
|
|
TC Fire |
5 |
5 |
-10
|
290
|
279
|
11th
|
|
Columbus Revolution White |
4 |
6 |
-28
|
344
|
309
|
12th
|
|
Jennings County |
4 |
6 |
-28
|
318
|
270
|
13th
|
|
Columbus Revolution Grey |
3 |
7 |
-34
|
325
|
243
|
14th
|
|
Franklin Community White |
2 |
8 |
-73
|
342
|
242
|
15th
|
|
Mooresville Gold |
2 |
8 |
-83
|
352
|
251
|
16th
|
|
Roncalli Red |
2 |
8 |
-83
|
360
|
261
|
17th
|
|
Hauser Jets |
1 |
9 |
-120
|
283
|
132
|
18th
|
|
Perry Meridian Silver |
1 |
9 |
-102
|
345
|
186
|
19th
|
|
Perry Meridian White |
0 |
10 |
-108
|
382
|
258
|
20th
|
|
|