Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYBL Regular Season Sports Academy Swish 17 EYBL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Sports Academy Swish 17 EYBL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0 1st |
37.3 8th |
16.0 1st |
55.3 4th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Proformance Athletics 17 EYBL | 26-62 | 41.9% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 38 | 20 | 64 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Cal Storm 17 EYBL | 30-67 | 44.8% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 35 | 18 | 76 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 155 |
| 4/18/26 | NJ Gemz 17 EYBL | 23-59 | 39.0% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 21-28 | 75.0% | 31 | 14 | 72 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Team Prime Nation 17 EYBL | 30-53 | 56.6% | 8-19 | 42.1% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 26 | 16 | 77 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Pro Skills 17 EYBL | 26-50 | 52.0% | 9-24 | 37.5% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 26 | 17 | 68 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 129 |
| 5/15/26 | North Tartan 17 EYBL | 24-60 | 40.0% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 28 | 19 | 61 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Team Durant 17 EYBL | 22-60 | 36.7% | 6-27 | 22.2% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 37 | 18 | 66 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 160 |
| 5/16/26 | Indiana One 17 EYBL | 35-64 | 54.7% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 38 | 15 | 80 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 160 |
| 5/16/26 | Essence 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | MW Premier 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 7/10/26 | Boo Williams 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 7/10/26 | Mokan Elite 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 7/11/26 | CP3 Flames 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 7/12/26 | Team Takeover 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 7/12/26 | AEBL 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 7/13/26 | Fairfax Stars 17 EYBL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 216-475 | 45.5% | 46-158 | 29.1% | 86-134 | 64.2% | 259 | 137 | 564 | 121 | 82 | 27 | 80 | 1244 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Addison Uphoff | 15-29 | 51.7% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 12-14 | 85.7% | 23 | 4 | 43 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 134 | |
| 11 | Ava Seeger | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 0 | Charis Rainey | 35-77 | 45.5% | 9-23 | 39.1% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 43 | 19 | 89 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 30 | 169 | |
| 24 | Chasity Rice | 31-71 | 43.7% | 13-39 | 33.3% | 11-21 | 52.4% | 29 | 14 | 86 | 41 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 157 | |
| 44 | Eve Fowler | 30-45 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 49 | 12 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 150 | |
| 1 | Hamiley Arenas | 13-32 | 40.6% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 11 | 11 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 67 | |
| 5 | Harmony Golightly | 27-61 | 44.3% | 10-32 | 31.3% | 18-25 | 72.0% | 15 | 28 | 82 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 162 | |
| 3 | Rosie Oladokun | 9-23 | 39.1% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 13 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47 | |
| 2 | Savannah Myles | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 13 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 52 | |
| 10 | Tatianna Griffin | 38-92 | 41.3% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 35 | 12 | 93 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 194 | |
| 15 | Tess Oldenburg | 10-27 | 37.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 24 | 14 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 85 | |
| Totals | 216-475 | 45.5% | 46-158 | 29.1% | 86-134 | 64.2% | 259 | 137 | 564 | 121 | 82 | 27 | 80 | 1244 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at info@thetoc.org.