Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Team Herro 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Team Herro 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
57.0 11th |
39.2 7th |
7.4 41st |
45.8 13th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Team Elite 16 EYCL | 25-54 | 46.3% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 34 | 15 | 61 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Winners United 16 EYCL | 17-32 | 53.1% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 29 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 96 |
| 4/18/26 | VK Basketball 16 EYCL | 21-61 | 34.4% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 8-14 | 57.1% | 32 | 8 | 53 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Indiana One 16 EYCL | 14-37 | 37.8% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 21 | 12 | 43 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | 4C Sports Academy 16 EYCL | 26-63 | 41.3% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 45 | 19 | 68 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Cal Stars 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Palmetto 76ers - A'ja Wilson Elite 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Missouri Phenom 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | HER Elite 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Team Evans 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 103-247 | 41.7% | 19-60 | 31.7% | 37-66 | 56.1% | 161 | 68 | 262 | 33 | 77 | 19 | 44 | 736 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Aja Gall | 15-29 | 51.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 16 | 8 | 35 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 96 | |
| 23 | Aniya Jones | 14-26 | 53.8% | 0-0 | - | 7-12 | 58.3% | 31 | 11 | 35 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 89 | |
| 22 | Ava Nies | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| 2 | Crimson Hansen | 2-17 | 11.8% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 50 | |
| 24 | Jacela Fields | 6-13 | 46.2% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 64 | |
| 9 | Kimora Smith | 15-33 | 45.5% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 10 | 8 | 42 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |
| 5 | Lyla Hintz | 7-27 | 25.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 13 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 69 | |
| 1 | Mady Vind | 4-15 | 26.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 54 | |
| 32 | Skye Toussaint | 10-23 | 43.5% | 0-0 | - | 0-2 | 0.0% | 39 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 94 | |
| 14 | Summer Toussaint | 26-57 | 45.6% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 16 | 9 | 70 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 109 | |
| Totals | 103-247 | 41.7% | 19-60 | 31.7% | 37-66 | 56.1% | 161 | 68 | 262 | 33 | 77 | 19 | 44 | 736 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.