Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Missouri Phenom 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Missouri Phenom 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
56.8 12th |
36.0 16th |
13.2 5th |
43.2 9th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | HER Elite 16 EYCL | 23-53 | 43.4% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 29 | 10 | 62 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 320 |
| 4/17/26 | Indiana One 16 EYCL | 20-45 | 44.4% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 34 | 15 | 51 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | 4C Sports Academy 16 EYCL | 16-55 | 29.1% | 1-15 | 6.7% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 32 | 16 | 43 | 11 | 25 | 4 | 17 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Palmetto 76ers - A'ja Wilson Elite 16 EYCL | 23-45 | 51.1% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 28 | 18 | 65 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Cal Stars 16 EYCL | 25-68 | 36.8% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 40 | 13 | 63 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | SLAM 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Team Evans 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Team Herro 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Team Elite 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Winners United 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 107-266 | 40.2% | 21-77 | 27.3% | 49-69 | 71.0% | 163 | 72 | 284 | 66 | 84 | 16 | 55 | 960 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Addison Henderson | 8-21 | 38.1% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 15 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 103 | |
| 23 | Catherine Smith | 20-38 | 52.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 39 | 12 | 46 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 132 | |
| 1 | Hayden Fick | 10-28 | 35.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 11-12 | 91.7% | 8 | 14 | 34 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 140 | |
| 20 | Isabell Miller | 15-40 | 37.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 22 | 9 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 113 | |
| 4 | Jenna Cox | 19-44 | 43.2% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 21-27 | 77.8% | 14 | 2 | 66 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 137 | |
| 11 | Kinsley Lawson | 13-32 | 40.6% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 0-0 | - | 11 | 12 | 32 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 98 | |
| 45 | Klarabelle Turner | 14-41 | 34.1% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 28 | 12 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 124 | |
| 12 | Madison Clay | 8-22 | 36.4% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-0 | - | 26 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 113 | |
| Totals | 107-266 | 40.2% | 21-77 | 27.3% | 49-69 | 71.0% | 163 | 72 | 284 | 66 | 84 | 16 | 55 | 960 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.