Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season All Iowa Attack 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
All Iowa Attack 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
71.6 1st |
35.0 18th |
17.0 1st |
47.8 14th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Mokan Elite 17 EYCL | 30-47 | 63.8% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 25 | 14 | 75 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Carolina Hornets 17 EYCL | 26-52 | 50.0% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 30 | 10 | 67 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Elite Basketball Club 17 EYCL | 31-53 | 58.5% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 19-21 | 90.5% | 40 | 7 | 88 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | GBL 17 EYCL | 25-43 | 58.1% | 10-19 | 52.6% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 35 | 8 | 67 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Houston Hoops 17 EYCL | 24-46 | 52.2% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 29 | 15 | 61 | 15 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Loudoun Flexx 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Michigan Crossover 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | TN Blazers 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | ProSkills 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Team Melo 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 136-241 | 56.4% | 43-85 | 50.6% | 43-54 | 79.6% | 159 | 54 | 358 | 85 | 66 | 18 | 38 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Addison McLaughlin | 30-61 | 49.2% | 12-20 | 60.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 27 | 4 | 80 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 132 | |
| 14 | Campbell Schulz | 28-38 | 73.7% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 17-19 | 89.5% | 14 | 4 | 76 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 144 | |
| 22 | Elizabeth Beam | 12-19 | 63.2% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 | 10 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 91 | |
| 23 | Elizabeth Frazell | 20-42 | 47.6% | 11-24 | 45.8% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 37 | 13 | 60 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 126 | |
| 44 | Ella Subbert | 19-30 | 63.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 32 | 12 | 43 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 115 | |
| 15 | Kaitlin Loria | 10-14 | 71.4% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | - | 23 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 81 | |
| 10 | Macy Meyer | 17-37 | 45.9% | 13-29 | 44.8% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 10 | 3 | 49 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 111 | |
| Totals | 136-241 | 56.4% | 43-85 | 50.6% | 43-54 | 79.6% | 159 | 54 | 358 | 85 | 66 | 18 | 38 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.