Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Mokan Elite 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Mokan Elite 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
63.8 7th |
37.2 12th |
12.4 9th |
56.6 31st |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | All Iowa Attack 17 EYCL | 18-55 | 32.7% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 21 | 6 | 51 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 158 |
| 4/17/26 | Elite Basketball Club 17 EYCL | 24-50 | 48.0% | 11-18 | 61.1% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 35 | 15 | 73 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Carolina Hornets 17 EYCL | 20-52 | 38.5% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 23 | 17 | 55 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Houston Hoops 17 EYCL | 23-51 | 45.1% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 16-24 | 66.7% | 39 | 20 | 68 | 11 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | GBL 17 EYCL | 27-60 | 45.0% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 46 | 11 | 72 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 175 |
| 5/15/26 | Michigan Crossover 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Loudoun Flexx 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | ProSkills 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | TN Blazers 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Riverside Hawks 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 112-268 | 41.8% | 40-108 | 37.0% | 55-82 | 67.1% | 164 | 69 | 319 | 62 | 82 | 5 | 35 | 813 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Brynn Deterding | 12-25 | 48.0% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 26 | 7 | 37 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 107 | |
| 5 | Capri Koechner | 7-20 | 35.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 23 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 72 | |
| 20 | Ella Jack | 12-32 | 37.5% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 13 | 7 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 71 | |
| 13 | Izabella Bollinger | 15-45 | 33.3% | 9-23 | 39.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 18 | 3 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 102 | |
| 32 | Leah Askins-Dieterich | 18-37 | 48.6% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 22 | 8 | 43 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 114 | |
| 22 | Mackenzi Medlock | 9-32 | 28.1% | 6-26 | 23.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 | 11 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 75 | |
| 15 | Masyn Brackett | 10-21 | 47.6% | 0-0 | - | 3-4 | 75.0% | 21 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 96 | |
| 1 | Reminyss Grant | 13-26 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 13-25 | 52.0% | 12 | 3 | 40 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 75 | |
| 25 | Riley Marshall | 16-30 | 53.3% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 17 | 8 | 52 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 101 | |
| Totals | 112-268 | 41.8% | 40-108 | 37.0% | 55-82 | 67.1% | 164 | 69 | 319 | 62 | 82 | 5 | 35 | 813 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.