Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Cy Fair 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Cy Fair 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
45.0 40th |
26.6 43rd |
7.4 43rd |
43.4 5th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 17 EYCL | 7-18 | 38.9% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Huskies 17 EYCL | 11-43 | 25.6% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 14 | 22 | 35 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Proformance Athletics 17 EYCL | 21-59 | 35.6% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 37 | 23 | 58 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | AL Southern Starz 17 EYCL | 17-45 | 37.8% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 24-30 | 80.0% | 26 | 17 | 63 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Sports Academy Swish 17 EYCL | 17-48 | 35.4% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 37 | 17 | 48 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Louisiana Royalty 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Porter Sports 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Rising Stars 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Wisconsin Blaze 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | All Ohio Red 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 73-213 | 34.3% | 25-86 | 29.1% | 54-72 | 75.0% | 122 | 87 | 225 | 37 | 59 | 4 | 37 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Analia Humphrey | 6-22 | 27.3% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 19 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 82 | |
| 10 | Ava Bish | 10-29 | 34.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 31 | 16 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 112 | |
| 4 | Bella Dimerson | 13-30 | 43.3% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 14-15 | 93.3% | 7 | 13 | 44 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 108 | |
| 12 | Brooke Bizzell | 14-45 | 31.1% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 13 | 18 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 123 | |
| 3 | Chasity Kennerson | 7-16 | 43.8% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| 7 | Kennedi Ellis Sloan | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2 | Lacy High-Williams | 7-16 | 43.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 9 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 64 | |
| 5 | Lorelei Bryant | 4-16 | 25.0% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 12 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | |
| 11 | Macaiah Garza | 4-16 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 6 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 62 | |
| 15 | Nyla Singleton | 7-20 | 35.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 12 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 53 | |
| Totals | 73-213 | 34.3% | 25-86 | 29.1% | 54-72 | 75.0% | 122 | 87 | 225 | 37 | 59 | 4 | 37 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.