|
North Tartan Metro 16 EYCL (16 EYCL)
|
|
Total |
3-Ptr |
|
Rebounds |
|
| Opponent |
Date |
Min |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FGM-FGA |
Pct |
FTM-FTA |
Pct |
Off |
Def |
Tot |
Avg |
PF |
A |
TO |
Blk |
Stl |
Pts |
Avg |
| Wisconsin Blaze 16 EYCL |
4/17/2026 |
160 |
19-48 |
39.6%
|
2-17 |
11.8%
|
8-8 |
100.0%
|
10 |
17 |
27 |
27.0 |
15 |
9 |
18 |
4 |
12 |
48 |
48.0 |
| Louisiana Royalty 16 EYCL |
4/17/2026 |
160 |
22-47 |
46.8%
|
1-13 |
7.7%
|
3-9 |
33.3%
|
3 |
26 |
29 |
28.0 |
14 |
13 |
23 |
5 |
12 |
48 |
48.0 |
| Porter Sports 16 EYCL |
4/18/2026 |
160 |
19-46 |
41.3%
|
5-17 |
29.4%
|
3-8 |
37.5%
|
12 |
24 |
36 |
30.7 |
18 |
16 |
32 |
6 |
14 |
46 |
47.3 |
| Huskies 16 EYCL |
4/18/2026 |
160 |
22-53 |
41.5%
|
6-15 |
40.0%
|
6-9 |
66.7%
|
13 |
17 |
30 |
30.5 |
14 |
14 |
19 |
2 |
17 |
56 |
49.5 |
| Proformance Athletics 16 EYCL |
4/19/2026 |
160 |
24-57 |
42.1%
|
6-16 |
37.5%
|
4-4 |
100.0%
|
11 |
16 |
27 |
29.8 |
8 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
13 |
58 |
51.2 |
| All Ohio Red 16 EYCL |
5/15/2026 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
29.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| Northwest Magic 16 EYCL |
5/15/2026 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
29.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| Cy Fair 16 EYCL |
5/16/2026 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
29.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| Hoop Nerd Elite 16 EYCL |
5/16/2026 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
29.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| AL Southern Starz 16 EYCL |
5/17/2026 |
0 |
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
0-0 |
-
|
|
|
|
29.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
| Totals |
800 |
106-251 |
42.2%
|
20-78 |
25.6%
|
24-38 |
63.2%
|
49 |
100 |
149 |
29.8 |
69 |
68 |
100 |
19 |
68 |
256 |
51.2
|
| Games played: 5 |
Rebounds/game:
29.8 |
|
Minutes/game:
80.0 |
Assists/game:
13.6 |
|
Points/game:
51.2 |
Turnovers/game:
20.0 |
|
FG Pct:
42.2%
|
Assist/turnover ratio:
0.7 |
|
3FG Pct:
25.6%
|
Steals/game:
13.6 |
|
FT Pct:
63.2%
|
Blocks/game:
3.8 |
|