Round 1 Dallas, TX April 10-12
Round 2 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 2 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 1 Dallas, TX April 10-12
Round 3 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 2 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 4 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 5 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 5 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Round 4 Indianapolis, IN April 24-26
Out of Bracket Games
Championship Game
Revised 6/20/2015 1:56 PM - adidasuprising.com
BCF BLU - Best Choice Fieldhouse Blue
BCF ORG - Best Choice Fieldhouse Orange
BCF RED - Best Choice Fieldhouse Red
BCF YEL - Best Choice Fieldhouse Yellow
DF B1 - Duncanville Fieldhouse Blue 1
DF B2 - Duncanville Fieldhouse Blue 2
DF B3 - Duncanville Fieldhouse Blue 3
DF R1 - Duncanville Fieldhouse Red 1
DF R2 - Duncanville Fieldhouse Red 2
DF R3 - Duncanville Fieldhouse Red 3
2015 Uprising Gauntlet Series

2015 Uprising Gauntlet Series

17U Lillard

Sun. Apr 12 10:40 AM
DF R2
1
Sun. Apr 12 8:00 AM
DF B1
2
Team Wall (56)
Sun. Apr 12 10:40 AM
DF R1
3
Sun. Apr 12 10:40 AM
DF R3
4
Game Elite (65)
Sun. Apr 12 12:00 PM
DF B1
5
Sun. Apr 12 8:00 AM
DF B2
6
DC Thunder (47)
Sun. Apr 12 8:00 AM
DF B3
7
Sun. Apr 12 12:00 PM
DF B2
8
Sun. Apr 12 8:00 AM
DF R1
9
Sun. Apr 12 12:00 PM
DF B3
10
Sun. Apr 12 12:00 PM
DF R1
11
The Firm (64)
Sun. Apr 12 10:40 AM
DF B3
12
Team Rose (66)
Sun. Apr 12 12:00 PM
DF R2
13
Sun. Apr 12 12:00 PM
DF R3
14
(71) Urban DFW
Sun. Apr 12 8:00 AM
DF R2
15
Sun. Apr 12 1:20 PM
DF B1
16
Sun. Apr 12 1:20 PM
DF B2
17
Sun. Apr 12 1:20 PM
DF B3
18
Sun. Apr 12 9:20 AM
DF R3
19
Sun. Apr 12 1:20 PM
DF R1
20
Sun. Apr 12 8:00 AM
DF R3
21
Sun. Apr 12 9:20 AM
DF R2
22
Sun. Apr 12 9:20 AM
DF B3
23
Sun. Apr 12 9:20 AM
DF R1
24
Fri. Apr 24 6:00 PM
BCF YEL
25
56
Sun. Apr 12 9:20 AM DF B1
57
Sun. Apr 12 9:20 AM DF B2
58
Sun. Apr 12 10:40 AM DF B1
MBA Hoops (43)
NY Rens (73)
59
Sun. Apr 12 10:40 AM DF B2
Fri. Apr 24 6:00 PM
BCF RED
26
Team Wall (62)
MBA Hoops (43)
Fri. Apr 24 6:00 PM
BCF ORG
27
Fri. Apr 24 6:00 PM
BCF BLU
28
Fri. Apr 24 7:15 PM
BCF RED
29
Fri. Apr 24 7:15 PM
BCF YEL
30
Fri. Apr 24 7:15 PM
BCF ORG
31
Fri. Apr 24 7:15 PM
BCF BLU
32
Team Rose (70)
Fri. Apr 24 8:30 PM
BCF YEL
33
(56) Urban DFW
Fri. Apr 24 8:30 PM
BCF RED
34
Fri. Apr 24 8:30 PM
BCF ORG
35
Fri. Apr 24 8:30 PM
BCF BLU
36
Sat. Apr 25 8:00 AM
BCF YEL
37
Sat. Apr 25 8:00 AM
BCF RED
38
(61) NY Rens
Sat. Apr 25 8:00 AM
BCF ORG
39
Sat. Apr 25 8:00 AM
BCF BLU
40
Sat. Apr 25 2:25 PM
BCF YEL
41
MBA Hoops (55)
Sat. Apr 25 2:25 PM
BCF RED
42
Sat. Apr 25 2:25 PM
BCF ORG
43
Sat. Apr 25 2:25 PM
BCF BLU
44
Sat. Apr 25 3:45 PM
BCF BLU
45
(70) Urban DFW
Sat. Apr 25 3:45 PM
BCF ORG
46
Sat. Apr 25 3:45 PM
BCF RED
47
Sat. Apr 25 3:45 PM
BCF YEL
48
Sat. Apr 25 7:35 PM
BCF RED
49
MBA Hoops (56)
Sat. Apr 25 7:35 PM
BCF YEL
50
Sat. Apr 25 8:50 PM
BCF YEL
51
Sat. Apr 25 8:50 PM
BCF RED
52
MBA Hoops (48)
Sun. Apr 26 9:20 AM
BCF YEL
53
Sun. Apr 26 9:20 AM
BCF RED
54
55
Sun. Apr 26 1:20 PM BCF YEL