Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Wisconsin Impact 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Wisconsin Impact 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
59.3 13th |
34.5 20th |
14.8 5th |
44.8 7th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Genesis Basketball 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | Why Not Premier 17 EYCL | 20-54 | 37.0% | 12-39 | 30.8% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 37 | 11 | 65 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | AEBL 17 EYCL | 30-58 | 51.7% | 14-34 | 41.2% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 21 | 12 | 82 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Carolina Flames 17 EYCL | 14-59 | 23.7% | 8-40 | 20.0% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 28 | 9 | 41 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL | 17-52 | 32.7% | 8-31 | 25.8% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 32 | 15 | 49 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Lady Soldiers 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | West Coast Finest 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Pride Pathways 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 81-223 | 36.3% | 42-144 | 29.2% | 33-51 | 64.7% | 118 | 47 | 237 | 59 | 58 | 13 | 43 | 640 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Brooke Kahl | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 38 | |
| 1 | Carrington Balthasar | 7-25 | 28.0% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 13 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 75 | |
| 11 | Hayden Lauer | 17-39 | 43.6% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 18 | 13 | 43 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 86 | |
| 22 | Kylee Kitt | 7-27 | 25.9% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 9 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 69 | |
| 5 | Layla Walz | 7-20 | 35.0% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 8 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 59 | |
| 12 | Leyla Burkemper | 5-15 | 33.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | - | 16 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 62 | |
| 2 | Madeline Volpe | 18-45 | 40.0% | 10-32 | 31.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 14 | 4 | 49 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 89 | |
| 3 | Morgan Martinez | 8-15 | 53.3% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 17 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 67 | |
| 35 | Tatum Meinen | 11-30 | 36.7% | 11-26 | 42.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 22 | 7 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 95 | |
| Totals | 81-223 | 36.3% | 42-144 | 29.2% | 33-51 | 64.7% | 118 | 47 | 237 | 59 | 58 | 13 | 43 | 640 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.