Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season All Ohio Red 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
All Ohio Red 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8 14th |
40.8 5th |
10.5 24th |
47.8 13th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Cal Stars 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | AL Southern Starz 17 EYCL | 21-44 | 47.7% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 14-23 | 60.9% | 32 | 14 | 61 | 12 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Sports Academy Swish 17 EYCL | 18-38 | 47.4% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 23 | 15 | 54 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Louisiana Royalty 17 EYCL | 23-62 | 37.1% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 44 | 9 | 65 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Porter Sports 17 EYCL | 20-57 | 35.1% | 3-22 | 13.6% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 43 | 13 | 55 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Rising Stars 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Wisconsin Blaze 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Huskies 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Proformance Athletics 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Cy Fair 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 82-201 | 40.8% | 19-81 | 23.5% | 52-75 | 69.3% | 142 | 51 | 235 | 42 | 73 | 4 | 32 | 640 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Adyson Standard | 5-14 | 35.7% | 0-0 | - | 1-2 | 50.0% | 16 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 64 | |
| 14 | Cameron Markley | 2-15 | 13.3% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 13 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 74 | |
| 12 | Elina Stefanitsis | 14-26 | 53.8% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 36 | 8 | 39 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 111 | |
| 11 | Jordyn Johnson | 22-45 | 48.9% | 6-22 | 27.3% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 14 | 3 | 61 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 99 | |
| 24 | Kaelyn Patterson | 6-16 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 13 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 79 | |
| 1 | Kendall Owens | 19-53 | 35.8% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 30 | 10 | 56 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 112 | |
| 2 | Kennedy Houston | 14-32 | 43.8% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 20 | 11 | 44 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 101 | |
| Totals | 82-201 | 40.8% | 19-81 | 23.5% | 52-75 | 69.3% | 142 | 51 | 235 | 42 | 73 | 4 | 32 | 640 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.