Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Cal Stars 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Cal Stars 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
55.5 21st |
33.8 23rd |
12.3 10th |
52.6 23rd |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | All Ohio Red 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | Sports Academy Swish 17 EYCL | 16-52 | 30.8% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 26 | 10 | 51 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | AL Southern Starz 17 EYCL | 11-40 | 27.5% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 17 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Porter Sports 17 EYCL | 20-60 | 33.3% | 16-43 | 37.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 36 | 11 | 58 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 145 |
| 4/19/26 | Louisiana Royalty 17 EYCL | 25-58 | 43.1% | 11-29 | 37.9% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 43 | 12 | 71 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Wisconsin Blaze 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Rising Stars 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Proformance Athletics 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Huskies 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 72-210 | 34.3% | 39-112 | 34.8% | 27-41 | 65.9% | 122 | 56 | 210 | 46 | 57 | 4 | 32 | 625 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Alyse Lomeli | 3-13 | 23.1% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | - | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 45 | |
| 24 | Ayla Parcon | 3-25 | 12.0% | 1-14 | 7.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 18 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 60 | |
| 13 | Carissa Rogers | 9-17 | 52.9% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 0-0 | - | 7 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 57 | |
| 1 | Emma Bryant | 9-20 | 45.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 13 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 81 | |
| 5 | Jurnee Cox | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 15 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 42 | |
| 55 | Maddison Sardelich | 3-14 | 21.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 13 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2 | Makaela Beltran | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38 | |
| 11 | Matalie Floyd | 7-12 | 58.3% | 0-0 | - | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | |
| 12 | Nicole Belasco | 2-11 | 18.2% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| 3 | Olivia Sanchez | 17-33 | 51.5% | 10-17 | 58.8% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 16 | 3 | 46 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 68 | |
| 10 | Phoebe Weaver | 4-27 | 14.8% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 12 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 71 | |
| 14 | Simone Claxton | 8-17 | 47.1% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 0-0 | - | 8 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| Totals | 72-210 | 34.3% | 39-112 | 34.8% | 27-41 | 65.9% | 122 | 56 | 210 | 46 | 57 | 4 | 32 | 625 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.