Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
52.2 29th |
32.2 27th |
9.0 31st |
50.4 20th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | North Tartan ETS 17 EYCL | 15-44 | 34.1% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 25 | 15 | 45 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Carolina Flames 17 EYCL | 16-42 | 38.1% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 21-31 | 67.7% | 30 | 19 | 56 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL | 18-58 | 31.0% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 32 | 10 | 51 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 17 EYCL | 17-54 | 31.5% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 24 | 16 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Lady Soldiers 17 EYCL | 26-60 | 43.3% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 31 | 13 | 63 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | West Coast Finest 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Pride Pathways 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Why Not Premier 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | AEBL 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Wisconsin Impact 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 92-258 | 35.7% | 21-81 | 25.9% | 56-78 | 71.8% | 142 | 73 | 261 | 45 | 62 | 10 | 44 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Alyssa Atkins-Dowd | 6-26 | 23.1% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 11 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 73 | |
| 5 | Ari Fowler | 6-18 | 33.3% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 0-0 | - | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| 35 | Brooklyn Richter | 12-22 | 54.5% | 0-0 | - | 3-4 | 75.0% | 10 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| 0 | Isley Sauvao | 11-30 | 36.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 32 | 17 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 103 | |
| 1 | London Camacho | 6-34 | 17.6% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 2 | 11 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 107 | |
| 42 | Nya Pellant-Latham | 32-67 | 47.8% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 34 | 6 | 83 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 124 | |
| 11 | Paisley Worthen | 1-10 | 10.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 20 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 81 | |
| 2 | Savannah Klodt | 17-41 | 41.5% | 7-22 | 31.8% | 16-21 | 76.2% | 12 | 9 | 57 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 129 | |
| 3 | Tobie Stilling | 1-10 | 10.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| Totals | 92-258 | 35.7% | 21-81 | 25.9% | 56-78 | 71.8% | 142 | 73 | 261 | 45 | 62 | 10 | 44 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.