Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season North Tartan ETS 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
North Tartan ETS 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
44.2 43rd |
30.6 36th |
9.2 30th |
45.2 8th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL | 14-48 | 29.2% | 2-19 | 10.5% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 33 | 14 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL | 17-53 | 32.1% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 26 | 15 | 47 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Carolina Flames 17 EYCL | 16-48 | 33.3% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 31 | 18 | 44 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Lady Soldiers 17 EYCL | 18-49 | 36.7% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 21 | 14 | 53 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 17 EYCL | 15-49 | 30.6% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 30 | 9 | 38 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | West Coast Finest 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Pride Pathways 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | AEBL 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Why Not Premier 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Genesis Basketball 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 80-247 | 32.4% | 23-103 | 22.3% | 38-59 | 64.4% | 141 | 70 | 221 | 46 | 61 | 17 | 38 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Adelyn Utes | 7-16 | 43.8% | 0-0 | - | 3-6 | 50.0% | 17 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 81 | |
| 1 | Aubryn Clark | 16-48 | 33.3% | 3-16 | 18.8% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 15 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 113 | |
| 2 | Emily Schoenrock | 8-29 | 27.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 18 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 86 | |
| 5 | Fiona Anttila | 12-45 | 26.7% | 9-37 | 24.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 13 | 7 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 119 | |
| 20 | Kaidyn Roisum | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 17 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| 4 | Lauren Santy | 10-20 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 | 6 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 105 | |
| 25 | Lily Christiansen | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 16 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 59 | |
| 12 | Madilyn Davel | 16-58 | 27.6% | 6-30 | 20.0% | 12-13 | 92.3% | 22 | 12 | 50 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 119 | |
| 24 | Neema Simbeye | 5-14 | 35.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 52 | |
| Totals | 80-247 | 32.4% | 23-103 | 22.3% | 38-59 | 64.4% | 141 | 70 | 221 | 46 | 61 | 17 | 38 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.