Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Wisconsin Blaze 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Wisconsin Blaze 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
50.2 34th |
30.6 35th |
9.8 27th |
38.0 2nd |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Rising Stars 17 EYCL | 10-41 | 24.4% | 3-21 | 14.3% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 18 | 21 | 27 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Porter Sports 17 EYCL | 22-45 | 48.9% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 28 | 16 | 59 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Louisiana Royalty 17 EYCL | 24-65 | 36.9% | 10-28 | 35.7% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 47 | 17 | 64 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Proformance Athletics 17 EYCL | 23-43 | 53.5% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 32 | 14 | 64 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Huskies 17 EYCL | 11-43 | 25.6% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 17 | 15 | 37 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Cal Stars 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | All Ohio Red 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Cy Fair 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Sports Academy Swish 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 90-237 | 38.0% | 32-98 | 32.7% | 39-51 | 76.5% | 142 | 83 | 251 | 49 | 80 | 12 | 47 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Allie VanVonderen | 8-32 | 25.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 12 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 98 | |
| 23 | Awut Alic | 28-55 | 50.9% | 15-28 | 53.6% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 26 | 22 | 85 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 106 | |
| 1 | Cameron Boelte | 11-37 | 29.7% | 5-22 | 22.7% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 10 | 13 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 97 | |
| 3 | Kamryn Stauffacher | 6-18 | 33.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | - | 11 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 90 | |
| 25 | Madelyn Springer | 15-34 | 44.1% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 0-0 | - | 14 | 5 | 35 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 121 | |
| 4 | Mallorie Werner | 6-18 | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 19 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 95 | |
| 24 | Morgan Jones | 4-19 | 21.1% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 16 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 86 | |
| 34 | Rianna Dye | 12-24 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 34 | 10 | 34 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 107 | |
| 13 | Misty Borchert | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 90-237 | 38.0% | 32-98 | 32.7% | 39-51 | 76.5% | 142 | 83 | 251 | 49 | 80 | 12 | 47 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.