Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Indiana One 15 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Indiana One 15 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
42.8 34th |
32.0 21st |
8.5 31st |
49.8 30th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | 4C Sports Academy 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | Missouri Phenom 15 EYCL | 10-34 | 29.4% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 17 | 12 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | HER Elite 15 EYCL | 20-51 | 39.2% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 10-23 | 43.5% | 36 | 19 | 54 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Team Herro 15 EYCL | 16-37 | 43.2% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 15-23 | 65.2% | 26 | 16 | 52 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Team Elite 15 EYCL | 14-39 | 35.9% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 34 | 18 | 41 | 8 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Winners United 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | VK Basketball 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Team Evans 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | SLAM 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Palmetto 76ers - A'ja Wilson Elite 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 60-161 | 37.3% | 15-52 | 28.8% | 36-71 | 50.7% | 113 | 65 | 171 | 34 | 78 | 7 | 32 | 640 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Alyssa Bubalo | 3-12 | 25.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | - | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
| 33 | Avalee McNeil | 5-19 | 26.3% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 17 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 82 | |
| 53 | Ella Claudio | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| 22 | Heavynne Beard | 9-25 | 36.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 11-19 | 57.9% | 16 | 13 | 31 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 85 | |
| 0 | Josie Hubbard | 13-24 | 54.2% | 0-0 | - | 12-26 | 46.2% | 26 | 9 | 38 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| 3 | Knixley Brandy | 11-25 | 44.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 7 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 78 | |
| 31 | Madisyn Przybylski-Nicks | 4-17 | 23.5% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 42 | |
| 5 | Rachel Jones | 5-16 | 31.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 7 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 68 | |
| 30 | Savannah Reed | 7-11 | 63.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 17 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 62 | |
| Totals | 60-161 | 37.3% | 15-52 | 28.8% | 36-71 | 50.7% | 113 | 65 | 171 | 34 | 78 | 7 | 32 | 640 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.