Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season SLAM 15 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
SLAM 15 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
46.5 26th |
36.3 9th |
10.3 16th |
40.4 12th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Cal Stars 15 EYCL | 19-53 | 35.8% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 38 | 7 | 47 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Team Evans 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/18/26 | Palmetto 76ers - A'ja Wilson Elite 15 EYCL | 17-40 | 42.5% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 20 | 5 | 47 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | VK Basketball 15 EYCL | 19-36 | 52.8% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 18 | 6 | 47 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 10 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Winners United 15 EYCL | 16-53 | 30.2% | 2-18 | 11.1% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 40 | 8 | 45 | 13 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Missouri Phenom 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | HER Elite 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | 4C Sports Academy 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Indiana One 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Team Elite 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 71-182 | 39.0% | 11-47 | 23.4% | 33-55 | 60.0% | 116 | 26 | 186 | 41 | 87 | 11 | 37 | 640 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Abigaelle Harvey | 4-15 | 26.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 48 | |
| 9 | Danica Remy | 7-20 | 35.0% | 0-0 | - | 11-16 | 68.8% | 30 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 78 | |
| 2 | Gabriella Carola | 5-18 | 27.8% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 78 | |
| 3 | Guiseppe Clarke Zara | 16-28 | 57.1% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 10 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 83 | |
| 7 | Hana Issaadi | 7-21 | 33.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 10 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 51 | |
| 5 | Isla Gilpin | 3-12 | 25.0% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 45 | |
| 10 | Lana Telebak | 7-13 | 53.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 13 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 49 | |
| 8 | Meghan Bastien | 9-23 | 39.1% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 9 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 68 | |
| 4 | Noemie Blain | 10-17 | 58.8% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 14 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 89 | |
| 1 | Olivia Amematekpo | 3-15 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 51 | |
| Totals | 71-182 | 39.0% | 11-47 | 23.4% | 33-55 | 60.0% | 116 | 26 | 186 | 41 | 87 | 11 | 37 | 640 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.