Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Lady Soldiers 15 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Lady Soldiers 15 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8 5th |
30.4 32nd |
8.0 33rd |
50.0 31st |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 15 EYCL | 16-61 | 26.2% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 8-14 | 57.1% | 25 | 18 | 46 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 129 |
| 4/17/26 | Why Not Premier 15 EYCL | 15-46 | 32.6% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 19 | 9 | 45 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 123 |
| 4/18/26 | West Coast Finest 15 EYCL | 15-45 | 33.3% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 26-34 | 76.5% | 22 | 13 | 58 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 18 | 138 |
| 4/18/26 | North Tartan ETS 15 EYCL | 19-46 | 41.3% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 11 | 20 | 52 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 123 |
| 4/19/26 | Las Vegas Storm 15 EYCL | 16-48 | 33.3% | 9-29 | 31.0% | 21-27 | 77.8% | 13 | 23 | 62 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 139 |
| 5/15/26 | Twelve Time 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Genesis Basketball 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Mountain West Premier 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Carolina Flames 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | TN Blazers 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 81-246 | 32.9% | 25-100 | 25.0% | 76-108 | 70.4% | 90 | 83 | 263 | 31 | 53 | 9 | 74 | 652 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Aniya Nouye | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | g g | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 3 | Jayden Hill | 18-54 | 33.3% | 6-26 | 23.1% | 21-26 | 80.8% | 19 | 14 | 63 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 135 | |
| 5 | Kate Tu | 8-25 | 32.0% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 10 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 76 | |
| 2 | Keenan Warren | 23-54 | 42.6% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 25-34 | 73.5% | 12 | 16 | 76 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 97 | |
| 23 | Mallory Goldsby | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 51 | |
| 15 | Marley Lee | 8-31 | 25.8% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 15 | 15 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 90 | |
| 1 | Shaylah Taplin | 20-61 | 32.8% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 12 | 13 | 64 | 13 | 20 | 2 | 23 | 143 | |
| 7 | Sienna Robinson | 1-10 | 10.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 6 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 49 | |
| 24 | Taileah Vaovasa | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Totals | 81-246 | 32.9% | 25-100 | 25.0% | 76-108 | 70.4% | 90 | 83 | 263 | 31 | 53 | 9 | 74 | 652 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.