Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Northwest Magic 15 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Northwest Magic 15 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
53.8 12th |
35.3 15th |
12.3 8th |
39.2 10th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | All Ohio Red 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | Sports Academy Swish 15 EYCL | 18-45 | 40.0% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 33 | 16 | 49 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | AL Southern Starz 15 EYCL | 23-60 | 38.3% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 6-14 | 42.9% | 31 | 12 | 56 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 20 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Porter Sports 15 EYCL | 22-56 | 39.3% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 23 | 12 | 59 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Louisiana Royalty 15 EYCL | 21-49 | 42.9% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 30 | 7 | 51 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Rising Stars 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Wisconsin Blaze 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Proformance Athletics 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Huskies 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 84-210 | 40.0% | 13-57 | 22.8% | 34-60 | 56.7% | 117 | 47 | 215 | 49 | 54 | 11 | 56 | 640 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Abigail Fuoco | 14-31 | 45.2% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 27 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 87 | |
| 8 | Audrey Bradshaw | 5-22 | 22.7% | 2-17 | 11.8% | 0-0 | - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 72 | |
| 11 | Chloe Gage | 17-51 | 33.3% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 12 | 4 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 106 | |
| 3 | Danae Sharp | 15-29 | 51.7% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 23 | 10 | 41 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 105 | |
| 2 | Juliana Williams | 10-26 | 38.5% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 14 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 66 | |
| 22 | Mahry Paulino-Hayes Kari | 11-23 | 47.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 17 | 11 | 27 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 115 | |
| 7 | Terrah Nichols-Whitmore | 12-28 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 22 | 7 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 89 | |
| Totals | 84-210 | 40.0% | 13-57 | 22.8% | 34-60 | 56.7% | 117 | 47 | 215 | 49 | 54 | 11 | 56 | 640 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.