Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Cal Sparks SS24 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Cal Sparks SS24 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4 26th |
33.8 24th |
11.6 12th |
54.8 34th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Team Redeye 16 EYCL | 17-50 | 34.0% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 30 | 13 | 43 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | TN Blazers 16 EYCL | 21-49 | 42.9% | 16-33 | 48.5% | 13-19 | 68.4% | 40 | 13 | 71 | 18 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Genesis Basketball 16 EYCL | 10-40 | 25.0% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 13 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | West Coast Finest 16 EYCL | 21-46 | 45.7% | 14-30 | 46.7% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 35 | 11 | 63 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | OverLooked 16 EYCL | 12-50 | 24.0% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 28 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Mountain West Premier 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Carolina Flames 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Las Vegas Storm 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | North Tartan ETS 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 81-235 | 34.5% | 48-133 | 36.1% | 37-52 | 71.2% | 146 | 45 | 247 | 58 | 95 | 6 | 26 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Aniyah Washington | 19-64 | 29.7% | 9-28 | 32.1% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 39 | 6 | 55 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 139 | |
| 32 | Ayak Ayuen | 12-36 | 33.3% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 15-22 | 68.2% | 24 | 16 | 41 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 139 | |
| 0 | Giuliana Montague | 11-27 | 40.7% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 49 | 15 | 29 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 144 | |
| 1 | Haley Loorz | 6-26 | 23.1% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 15 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 151 | |
| 2 | Jillian Villalobos | 9-24 | 37.5% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 77 | |
| 21 | Zennaia Guzman | 24-58 | 41.4% | 21-43 | 48.8% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 16 | 1 | 74 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 150 | |
| Totals | 81-235 | 34.5% | 48-133 | 36.1% | 37-52 | 71.2% | 146 | 45 | 247 | 58 | 95 | 6 | 26 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.