Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Mountain West Premier 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Mountain West Premier 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
53.0 18th |
40.8 5th |
11.4 14th |
45.0 12th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Carolina Flames 16 EYCL | 24-58 | 41.4% | 13-38 | 34.2% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 35 | 8 | 64 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | North Tartan ETS 16 EYCL | 22-50 | 44.0% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 36 | 15 | 58 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Las Vegas Storm 16 EYCL | 15-49 | 30.6% | 8-24 | 33.3% | 12-23 | 52.2% | 39 | 13 | 50 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Genesis Basketball 16 EYCL | 13-41 | 31.7% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 28 | 20 | 34 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | TN Blazers 16 EYCL | 21-58 | 36.2% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 42 | 17 | 59 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Cal Sparks SS24 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Team Redeye 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Lady Soldiers 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | OverLooked 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 95-256 | 37.1% | 39-114 | 34.2% | 36-69 | 52.2% | 180 | 73 | 265 | 57 | 94 | 20 | 43 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Abuk Lual | 12-30 | 40.0% | 0-0 | - | 1-10 | 10.0% | 56 | 14 | 25 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 116 | |
| 2 | Addilyn Sandstedt | 27-55 | 49.1% | 22-43 | 51.2% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 14 | 5 | 79 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 112 | |
| 3 | Charly Pacheco | 12-36 | 33.3% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 16 | 12 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 125 | |
| 11 | Ivee Enewold | 11-19 | 57.9% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 19 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |
| 5 | Jaida Reuter | 4-19 | 21.1% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 45 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 119 | |
| 20 | Jordyn Peterson | 16-49 | 32.7% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 14 | 13 | 50 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 116 | |
| 23 | Layla Gonzales | 7-25 | 28.0% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 8 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |
| 12 | Michele Cain | 6-23 | 26.1% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 8 | 8 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 69 | |
| Totals | 95-256 | 37.1% | 39-114 | 34.2% | 36-69 | 52.2% | 180 | 73 | 265 | 57 | 94 | 20 | 43 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.