Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Lady Soldiers 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Lady Soldiers 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
54.2 16th |
34.8 19th |
9.8 24th |
54.2 30th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 16 EYCL | 12-46 | 26.1% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 8-19 | 42.1% | 38 | 19 | 36 | 7 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | OverLooked 16 EYCL | 25-60 | 41.7% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 33 | 17 | 64 | 14 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | West Coast Finest 16 EYCL | 24-72 | 33.3% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 37 | 17 | 62 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | North Tartan ETS 16 EYCL | 20-44 | 45.5% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 18 | 16 | 54 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Las Vegas Storm 16 EYCL | 22-54 | 40.7% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 30 | 9 | 55 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | TN Blazers 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Genesis Basketball 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Mountain West Premier 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Carolina Flames 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Team Redeye 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 103-276 | 37.3% | 25-92 | 27.2% | 40-72 | 55.6% | 156 | 78 | 271 | 49 | 96 | 19 | 56 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Chrisshaya Haygood | 9-24 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 7 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 71 | |
| 13 | Lori Ohanian | 5-20 | 25.0% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 18 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 90 | |
| 22 | Maiya Lawas | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 56 | |
| 33 | Mya Harris | 20-41 | 48.8% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 11-21 | 52.4% | 44 | 8 | 52 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 105 | |
| 2 | Nyeema Armstrong | 25-56 | 44.6% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 21 | 14 | 63 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 102 | |
| 11 | Raven Spencer | 14-43 | 32.6% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 16 | 5 | 36 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 135 | |
| 1 | Rien Osby | 9-30 | 30.0% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 75 | |
| 3 | Siena Walker | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34 | |
| 0 | Vanessa Johnson | 20-58 | 34.5% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 12-26 | 46.2% | 35 | 14 | 54 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 132 | |
| Totals | 103-276 | 37.3% | 25-92 | 27.2% | 40-72 | 55.6% | 156 | 78 | 271 | 49 | 96 | 19 | 56 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.