Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Mountain West Premier 15 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Mountain West Premier 15 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
44.0 33rd |
29.2 37th |
9.0 28th |
44.0 17th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Carolina Flames 15 EYCL | 15-40 | 37.5% | 2-21 | 9.5% | 9-20 | 45.0% | 24 | 15 | 41 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 16 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | North Tartan ETS 15 EYCL | 11-32 | 34.4% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 21 | 22 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Las Vegas Storm 15 EYCL | 21-64 | 32.8% | 8-25 | 32.0% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 38 | 22 | 58 | 16 | 35 | 2 | 20 | 180 |
| 4/18/26 | Genesis Basketball 15 EYCL | 12-36 | 33.3% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 13 | 13 | 32 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Twelve Time 15 EYCL | 22-49 | 44.9% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 17 | 17 | 58 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | TN Blazers 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | NM Premier Select 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Lady Soldiers 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Why Not Premier 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 81-221 | 36.7% | 22-97 | 22.7% | 36-62 | 58.1% | 113 | 89 | 220 | 45 | 112 | 5 | 65 | 820 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Aubrey Arnezeder | 17-44 | 38.6% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 19 | 19 | 44 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 104 | |
| 3 | Brinley Mertens | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | - | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 32 | |
| 11 | Emma Gehrke | 5-12 | 41.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 13 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 78 | |
| 2 | Hannah Miano | 10-21 | 47.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 17 | 11 | 28 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 98 | |
| 5 | Lael Greenwald | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 54 | |
| 22 | Moriah Camping | 23-51 | 45.1% | 8-25 | 32.0% | 6-14 | 42.9% | 15 | 4 | 60 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 142 | |
| 23 | Peyton Unrein | 10-30 | 33.3% | 0-13 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 19 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 128 | |
| 15 | Samantha Pettit | 11-28 | 39.3% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 15 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 99 | |
| 12 | Sanaa Shabazz | 4-21 | 19.0% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 9 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 85 | |
| Totals | 81-221 | 36.7% | 22-97 | 22.7% | 36-62 | 58.1% | 113 | 89 | 220 | 45 | 112 | 5 | 65 | 820 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.