Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season TN Blazers 15 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
TN Blazers 15 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
37.4 41st |
32.0 22nd |
8.6 30th |
54.4 40th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | NM Premier Select 15 EYCL | 10-31 | 32.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 22 | 8 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 98 |
| 4/17/26 | Genesis Basketball 15 EYCL | 11-35 | 31.4% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 18 | 10 | 32 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Twelve Time 15 EYCL | 2-10 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 8 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 90 |
| 4/18/26 | Why Not Premier 15 EYCL | 16-43 | 37.2% | 0-11 | 0.0% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 39 | 24 | 41 | 15 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 214 |
| 4/19/26 | West Coast Finest 15 EYCL | 18-52 | 34.6% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 36 | 10 | 50 | 14 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Mountain West Premier 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Carolina Flames 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | North Tartan ETS 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Las Vegas Storm 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Lady Soldiers 15 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 57-171 | 33.3% | 4-39 | 10.3% | 37-88 | 42.0% | 123 | 59 | 155 | 47 | 102 | 14 | 32 | 722 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Ava Santucci | 16-49 | 32.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8-20 | 40.0% | 33 | 9 | 40 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 143 | |
| 4 | Gabriella Rodriguez | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| 4 | Haleigh Nelson | 9-24 | 37.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 14 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 80 | |
| 0 | Iilea Hudson | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | |
| 0 | Journee Warren | 3-22 | 13.6% | 0-12 | 0.0% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 11 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 119 | |
| 10 | Laila Watson | 2-11 | 18.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 10 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 68 | |
| 23 | Marlicia Taylor | 4-16 | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 11 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 84 | |
| 12 | Zoie Channels | 20-38 | 52.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 13-27 | 48.1% | 35 | 13 | 53 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 142 | |
| Totals | 57-171 | 33.3% | 4-39 | 10.3% | 37-88 | 42.0% | 123 | 59 | 155 | 47 | 102 | 14 | 32 | 722 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.