Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Las Vegas Storm 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Las Vegas Storm 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
59.2 5th |
40.8 6th |
14.2 1st |
51.2 27th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | North Tartan ETS 16 EYCL | 21-61 | 34.4% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 39 | 16 | 51 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Carolina Flames 16 EYCL | 33-68 | 48.5% | 11-34 | 32.4% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 37 | 11 | 81 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Mountain West Premier 16 EYCL | 19-56 | 33.9% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 30 | 15 | 48 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 16 EYCL | 24-62 | 38.7% | 8-26 | 30.8% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 49 | 18 | 60 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Lady Soldiers 16 EYCL | 23-58 | 39.7% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 31 | 12 | 56 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | OverLooked 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | West Coast Finest 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Cal Sparks SS24 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Team Redeye 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | TN Blazers 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 120-305 | 39.3% | 34-118 | 28.8% | 22-41 | 53.7% | 186 | 72 | 296 | 71 | 80 | 12 | 38 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | AliAna Edwards | 14-27 | 51.9% | 0-0 | - | 1-5 | 20.0% | 41 | 14 | 29 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 70 | |
| 12 | Brooklyn Romney | 4-15 | 26.7% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 0-0 | - | 17 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 88 | |
| 2 | Isabella Ysais | 7-22 | 31.8% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 11 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 68 | |
| 10 | Katie Cannon | 14-34 | 41.2% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 0-0 | - | 16 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 94 | |
| 72 | Maci Larsen | 9-28 | 32.1% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 14 | 10 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 68 | |
| 25 | Madeline Martin | 11-30 | 36.7% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 0-0 | - | 9 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 72 | |
| 34 | McKinnley Puello | 25-59 | 42.4% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 8-19 | 42.1% | 46 | 9 | 61 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 95 | |
| 13 | Mia Marquez | 6-30 | 20.0% | 3-20 | 15.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 91 | |
| 22 | Morgan Reddish | 14-22 | 63.6% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 11 | 10 | 40 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| 5 | Payson Bratcher | 16-38 | 42.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 20 | 4 | 37 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 93 | |
| Totals | 120-305 | 39.3% | 34-118 | 28.8% | 22-41 | 53.7% | 186 | 72 | 296 | 71 | 80 | 12 | 38 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.