Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season North Tartan ETS 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
North Tartan ETS 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
56.2 13th |
30.6 41st |
12.2 10th |
49.0 19th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Las Vegas Storm 16 EYCL | 20-56 | 35.7% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 31 | 12 | 56 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Mountain West Premier 16 EYCL | 20-49 | 40.8% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 20 | 11 | 57 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Carolina Flames 16 EYCL | 19-45 | 42.2% | 10-23 | 43.5% | 11-21 | 52.4% | 34 | 21 | 59 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Lady Soldiers 16 EYCL | 24-50 | 48.0% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 28 | 12 | 59 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 14 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 16 EYCL | 19-48 | 39.6% | 8-18 | 44.4% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 26 | 15 | 50 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | OverLooked 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | West Coast Finest 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Team Redeye 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Cal Sparks SS24 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Genesis Basketball 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 102-248 | 41.1% | 34-79 | 43.0% | 43-72 | 59.7% | 139 | 71 | 281 | 61 | 72 | 14 | 47 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Adele Changamire | 11-36 | 30.6% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 10-19 | 52.6% | 18 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 101 | |
| 32 | Amari Johnson | 6-21 | 28.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 59 | |
| 33 | Brielle Gray | 16-33 | 48.5% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 17 | 15 | 40 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 121 | |
| 11 | Eva Englebert | 7-15 | 46.7% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 86 | |
| 12 | Jenna Nelson | 10-26 | 38.5% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 14 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 88 | |
| 10 | Kaelee Hansen | 9-18 | 50.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 15 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 81 | |
| 34 | Kenley Evers | 5-22 | 22.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 17 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 64 | |
| 3 | Libby Bartz | 18-37 | 48.6% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 20 | 7 | 42 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 92 | |
| 4 | Reese Keating | 20-40 | 50.0% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 26 | 8 | 53 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 108 | |
| Totals | 102-248 | 41.1% | 34-79 | 43.0% | 43-72 | 59.7% | 139 | 71 | 281 | 61 | 72 | 14 | 47 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.