Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
52.2 28th |
40.0 6th |
11.4 17th |
48.4 17th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Carolina Flames 17 EYCL | 28-51 | 54.9% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 30 | 20 | 65 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | North Tartan ETS 17 EYCL | 18-51 | 35.3% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 33 | 11 | 54 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL | 20-63 | 31.7% | 3-22 | 13.6% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 39 | 14 | 48 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Genesis Basketball 17 EYCL | 20-56 | 35.7% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 36 | 11 | 55 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 175 |
| 4/19/26 | Wisconsin Impact 17 EYCL | 15-57 | 26.3% | 1-22 | 4.5% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 32 | 13 | 39 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | AEBL 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Why Not Premier 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Lady Soldiers 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Pride Pathways 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 101-278 | 36.3% | 23-97 | 23.7% | 36-64 | 56.3% | 170 | 69 | 261 | 57 | 79 | 25 | 43 | 815 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Anna Barragan | 12-33 | 36.4% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 102 | |
| 1 | Arielle Boyd | 23-65 | 35.4% | 2-22 | 9.1% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 23 | 10 | 56 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 125 | |
| 15 | Harley Sowby | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | - | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
| 5 | Jalise Chatman | 4-17 | 23.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 13 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 54 | |
| 45 | Kaylin Wynia | 4-12 | 33.3% | 0-0 | - | 6-11 | 54.5% | 15 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 70 | |
| 3 | Macie Ferguson | 5-16 | 31.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 8 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 94 | |
| 12 | Remi Kingdom | 6-22 | 27.3% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 7 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 58 | |
| 33 | Rihanna May | 8-32 | 25.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 16 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 77 | |
| 11 | Riley Bevington | 21-45 | 46.7% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 33 | 6 | 45 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 110 | |
| 24 | Samantha Clevenger | 14-28 | 50.0% | 0-0 | - | 7-11 | 63.6% | 44 | 12 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 3 | 89 | |
| Totals | 101-278 | 36.3% | 23-97 | 23.7% | 36-64 | 56.3% | 170 | 69 | 261 | 57 | 79 | 25 | 43 | 815 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.