Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season 4C Sports Academy 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
4C Sports Academy 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6 18th |
34.8 19th |
8.0 38th |
51.4 21st |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Indiana One 17 EYCL | 23-53 | 43.4% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 33 | 11 | 61 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 159 |
| 4/17/26 | HER Elite 17 EYCL | 17-47 | 36.2% | 1-15 | 6.7% | 16-29 | 55.2% | 24 | 22 | 51 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 15 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Missouri Phenom 17 EYCL | 19-56 | 33.9% | 2-18 | 11.1% | 20-32 | 62.5% | 37 | 22 | 60 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 13 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Team Elite 17 EYCL | 28-58 | 48.3% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 30 | 11 | 74 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Team Herro 17 EYCL | 15-63 | 23.8% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38 | 16 | 37 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Winners United 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | VK Basketball 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | SLAM 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Team Evans 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Legynds 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 102-277 | 36.8% | 18-93 | 19.4% | 61-106 | 57.5% | 162 | 82 | 283 | 40 | 82 | 6 | 60 | 799 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Avery Dodge | 19-42 | 45.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 19-23 | 82.6% | 27 | 13 | 58 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 120 | |
| 20 | Destiny Weaver | 20-54 | 37.0% | 8-27 | 29.6% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 18 | 10 | 56 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 103 | |
| 22 | Jebrea Williams | 8-13 | 61.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 19 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 76 | |
| 39 | Mckenna Bloodworth | 3-20 | 15.0% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 63 | |
| 3 | Mia Scott | 11-34 | 32.4% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 8 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 67 | |
| 10 | Neelah Leach | 7-27 | 25.9% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 29 | 8 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 109 | |
| 2 | Skyla Bouie | 10-18 | 55.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 19 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | |
| 21 | Tiara Williams | 12-36 | 33.3% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 11-23 | 47.8% | 12 | 13 | 36 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 75 | |
| 24 | Victoria Judon | 8-20 | 40.0% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 14 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 77 | |
| 0 | Zariah Clark | 4-13 | 30.8% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50 | |
| Totals | 102-277 | 36.8% | 18-93 | 19.4% | 61-106 | 57.5% | 162 | 82 | 283 | 40 | 82 | 6 | 60 | 799 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.