Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Team Elite 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Team Elite 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
53.8 25th |
34.0 22nd |
11.5 15th |
65.2 40th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Team Herro 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | VK Basketball 17 EYCL | 12-46 | 26.1% | 8-30 | 26.7% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 21 | 13 | 40 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Winners United 17 EYCL | 20-51 | 39.2% | 9-29 | 31.0% | 15-18 | 83.3% | 43 | 20 | 64 | 12 | 26 | 1 | 13 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | 4C Sports Academy 17 EYCL | 22-53 | 41.5% | 10-29 | 34.5% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 27 | 14 | 65 | 15 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Indiana One 17 EYCL | 19-63 | 30.2% | 4-36 | 11.1% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 35 | 11 | 46 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Palmetto 76ers - A'ja Wilson Elite 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Legynds 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | HER Elite 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Missouri Phenom 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | SLAM 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 73-213 | 34.3% | 31-124 | 25.0% | 38-48 | 79.2% | 126 | 58 | 215 | 46 | 82 | 5 | 35 | 640 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Alexis Maxwell | 15-38 | 39.5% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 17 | 15 | 38 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 93 | |
| 2 | Avary Besler | 8-12 | 66.7% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | - | 6 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 85 | |
| 3 | Elizabeth Owen | 9-38 | 23.7% | 3-23 | 13.0% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 30 | 5 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 107 | |
| 22 | Elliette Burkle | 10-30 | 33.3% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 21 | 11 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 78 | |
| 12 | Jada James | 9-36 | 25.0% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 19 | 6 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 95 | |
| 15 | Ka'Jhira Mhoon | 12-29 | 41.4% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 13 | 7 | 35 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 73 | |
| 13 | Lauren Schmaltz | 10-30 | 33.3% | 8-27 | 29.6% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 20 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 109 | |
| Totals | 73-213 | 34.3% | 31-124 | 25.0% | 38-48 | 79.2% | 126 | 58 | 215 | 46 | 82 | 5 | 35 | 640 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.