Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season VK Basketball 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
VK Basketball 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
64.8 5th |
37.8 10th |
16.3 2nd |
47.6 12th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Winners United 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 4/17/26 | Team Elite 17 EYCL | 24-49 | 49.0% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 30 | 15 | 58 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 144 |
| 4/18/26 | Team Herro 17 EYCL | 23-49 | 46.9% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 32 | 13 | 58 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 145 |
| 4/18/26 | SLAM 17 EYCL | 18-52 | 34.6% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 27 | 12 | 43 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 147 |
| 4/19/26 | Team Evans 17 EYCL | 36-50 | 72.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 38 | 15 | 84 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Indiana One 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | 4C Sports Academy 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Legynds 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Palmetto 76ers - A'ja Wilson Elite 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | HER Elite 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 101-200 | 50.5% | 17-55 | 30.9% | 24-38 | 63.2% | 127 | 55 | 243 | 60 | 87 | 10 | 33 | 596 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Bianka Mazan | 3-17 | 17.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 67 | |
| 14 | Eva Woodward | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 31 | Gabrielle Vis | 7-14 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 9 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| 21 | Henna Virk | 8-21 | 38.1% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 65 | |
| 11 | Isabella Miljkovic | 19-39 | 48.7% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 35 | 8 | 46 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 79 | |
| 16 | KyLia Schellenberg | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | - | 16 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 84 | |
| 12 | Mariia Maydan | 20-33 | 60.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 16 | 10 | 40 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 66 | |
| 29 | Sadie Secord | 20-33 | 60.6% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 12 | 6 | 56 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 76 | |
| 6 | Solene Jackson | 18-34 | 52.9% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 21 | 5 | 46 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 86 | |
| Totals | 101-200 | 50.5% | 17-55 | 30.9% | 24-38 | 63.2% | 127 | 55 | 243 | 60 | 87 | 10 | 33 | 596 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.