Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Elite Basketball Club 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Why Not Premier 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
36.0 47th |
32.8 25th |
8.2 37th |
69.0 47th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | AEBL 17 EYCL | 10-35 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 24 | 9 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Wisconsin Impact 17 EYCL | 12-49 | 24.5% | 8-21 | 38.1% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 30 | 16 | 38 | 11 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Genesis Basketball 17 EYCL | 5-44 | 11.4% | 2-21 | 9.5% | 6-14 | 42.9% | 15 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | West Coast Finest 17 EYCL | 21-60 | 35.0% | 10-26 | 38.5% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 45 | 16 | 60 | 13 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Pride Pathways 17 EYCL | 13-49 | 26.5% | 6-33 | 18.2% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 21 | 16 | 34 | 9 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Carolina Flames 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | North Tartan ETS 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | iD3NTiTY ELiTE 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 61-237 | 25.7% | 27-105 | 25.7% | 31-64 | 48.4% | 135 | 69 | 180 | 41 | 129 | 10 | 34 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Alina Panossian | 6-27 | 22.2% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 13 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 104 | |
| 1 | Cadence Burrus | 7-14 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 22 | 6 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 112 | |
| 2 | Chancess Horn | 20-68 | 29.4% | 10-25 | 40.0% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 17 | 14 | 56 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 132 | |
| 33 | London Creswell | 3-11 | 27.3% | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 23 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| 6 | Sarina Ulep-Rodriguez | 9-46 | 19.6% | 6-29 | 20.7% | 10-11 | 90.9% | 16 | 13 | 34 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 135 | |
| 4 | Seniaah Simms | 6-26 | 23.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 26 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 95 | |
| 8 | Zenaihya Haith | 6-27 | 22.2% | 3-22 | 13.6% | 0-0 | - | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 80 | |
| 5 | Zoey Hatter | 4-18 | 22.2% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 11 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 85 | |
| Totals | 61-237 | 25.7% | 27-105 | 25.7% | 31-64 | 48.4% | 135 | 69 | 180 | 41 | 129 | 10 | 34 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.