Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season AEBL 17 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
AEBL 17 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
66.6 3rd |
33.4 24th |
12.8 7th |
60.2 37th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Why Not Premier 17 EYCL | 28-56 | 50.0% | 9-22 | 40.9% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 30 | 16 | 73 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Genesis Basketball 17 EYCL | 14-43 | 32.6% | 3-16 | 18.8% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 14 | 9 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Wisconsin Impact 17 EYCL | 24-63 | 38.1% | 9-26 | 34.6% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 35 | 13 | 69 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Pride Pathways 17 EYCL | 23-59 | 39.0% | 12-33 | 36.4% | 18-30 | 60.0% | 27 | 17 | 76 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 175 |
| 4/19/26 | West Coast Finest 17 EYCL | 28-60 | 46.7% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 17-31 | 54.8% | 44 | 14 | 77 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Mountain West Premier 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Carolina Flames 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | North Tartan ETS 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Las Vegas Storm 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Lady Soldiers 17 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 117-281 | 41.6% | 37-108 | 34.3% | 62-103 | 60.2% | 150 | 69 | 333 | 64 | 77 | 12 | 52 | 815 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grace McLeod | 14-37 | 37.8% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 25 | 15 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 103 | |
| 4 | Keris Collins | 22-48 | 45.8% | 8-21 | 38.1% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 20 | 9 | 56 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 131 | |
| 23 | Mckenzie Everett | 20-59 | 33.9% | 10-27 | 37.0% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 23 | 17 | 68 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 129 | |
| 3 | Mikayla Foster | 8-15 | 53.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 15 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 68 | |
| 12 | Savannah Aparicio | 29-63 | 46.0% | 11-29 | 37.9% | 20-35 | 57.1% | 21 | 12 | 89 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 147 | |
| 21 | Tamia Tomlinson | 18-38 | 47.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 20 | 3 | 47 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 136 | |
| 5 | Tyce Binion | 6-21 | 28.6% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 0-0 | - | 26 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 101 | |
| Totals | 117-281 | 41.6% | 37-108 | 34.3% | 62-103 | 60.2% | 150 | 69 | 333 | 64 | 77 | 12 | 52 | 815 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.