Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Wisconsin Blaze 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Wisconsin Blaze 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
47.8 32nd |
25.4 48th |
10.0 22nd |
41.4 6th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | North Tartan Metro 16 EYCL | 14-31 | 45.2% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 6-14 | 42.9% | 13 | 13 | 38 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Porter Sports 16 EYCL | 22-49 | 44.9% | 10-27 | 37.0% | 0-0 | - | 27 | 15 | 54 | 18 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Louisiana Royalty 16 EYCL | 16-42 | 38.1% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 25 | 17 | 45 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Proformance Athletics 16 EYCL | 24-42 | 57.1% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 21 | 18 | 63 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Huskies 16 EYCL | 14-41 | 34.1% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 20 | 19 | 39 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | Northwest Magic 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | All Ohio Red 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Cy Fair 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | Sports Academy Swish 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 90-205 | 43.9% | 28-89 | 31.5% | 31-50 | 62.0% | 106 | 82 | 239 | 50 | 91 | 13 | 46 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Adhieu Liabwill | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | - | 2-4 | 50.0% | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 68 | |
| 14 | Bella Biese | 13-31 | 41.9% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 18 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 92 | |
| 1 | Daly Butler | 10-27 | 37.0% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 12 | 12 | 27 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 122 | |
| 5 | Grace Ruys | 13-24 | 54.2% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 21 | 18 | 35 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 98 | |
| 24 | Morgan Mocadlo | 20-43 | 46.5% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 10 | 12 | 56 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 127 | |
| 30 | Mylee Redman | 10-25 | 40.0% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 10 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 107 | |
| 31 | Natalie Rudnick | 11-32 | 34.4% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 9 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 99 | |
| 13 | Princess Tomori | 11-19 | 57.9% | 0-0 | - | 3-8 | 37.5% | 15 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 87 | |
| Totals | 90-205 | 43.9% | 28-89 | 31.5% | 31-50 | 62.0% | 106 | 82 | 239 | 50 | 91 | 13 | 46 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.