Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season Cy Fair 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
Cy Fair 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
41.0 46th |
31.4 38th |
5.4 45th |
50.8 26th |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 16 EYCL | 13-52 | 25.0% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 22 | 10 | 38 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 170 |
| 4/17/26 | Huskies 16 EYCL | 16-59 | 27.1% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 27 | 16 | 44 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Proformance Athletics 16 EYCL | 13-50 | 26.0% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 14-27 | 51.9% | 29 | 18 | 44 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 18 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | AL Southern Starz 16 EYCL | 10-47 | 21.3% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 19 | 13 | 30 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Sports Academy Swish 16 EYCL | 15-62 | 24.2% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 29 | 18 | 49 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 158 |
| 5/15/26 | Louisiana Royalty 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Porter Sports 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | North Tartan Metro 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Wisconsin Blaze 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | All Ohio Red 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 67-270 | 24.8% | 19-82 | 23.2% | 52-101 | 51.5% | 126 | 75 | 205 | 27 | 67 | 13 | 64 | 808 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Charlotte Kramer | 3-15 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 93 | |
| 4 | Chloe Boven | 15-36 | 41.7% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 9-18 | 50.0% | 9 | 14 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 112 | |
| 21 | Gianna Hollins | 4-28 | 14.3% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 106 | |
| 13 | Kelani Kautai-Smith | 5-14 | 35.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 57 | |
| 30 | Maddison Rhodes | 11-32 | 34.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 31 | 15 | 44 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 122 | |
| 12 | Nylah Crudup | 16-76 | 21.1% | 3-16 | 18.8% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 31 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 121 | |
| 1 | Reid Ragsdale | 11-55 | 20.0% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 13-22 | 59.1% | 32 | 10 | 40 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 17 | 129 | |
| 15 | Ziyah Reed | 2-14 | 14.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 68 | |
| Totals | 67-270 | 24.8% | 19-82 | 23.2% | 52-101 | 51.5% | 126 | 75 | 205 | 27 | 67 | 13 | 64 | 808 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.