Nike Girls EYBL
presents
2026 EYCL Regular Season VK Basketball 16 EYCL
April 17 - July 13, 2026
Beaverton, Oregon
Just a heads-up! The banner below is an ad.
North Tartan Metro 16 EYCL
Notifications
Team Statistics
| PPG | RPG | APG | PA |
|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2 23rd |
34.2 22nd |
13.6 4th |
35.4 2nd |
| Date | Opponent | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/17/26 | Wisconsin Blaze 16 EYCL | 19-48 | 39.6% | 2-17 | 11.8% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 27 | 15 | 48 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/17/26 | Louisiana Royalty 16 EYCL | 22-47 | 46.8% | 1-13 | 7.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 29 | 14 | 48 | 13 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Porter Sports 16 EYCL | 19-46 | 41.3% | 5-17 | 29.4% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 36 | 18 | 46 | 16 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 160 |
| 4/18/26 | Huskies 16 EYCL | 22-53 | 41.5% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 30 | 14 | 56 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 160 |
| 4/19/26 | Proformance Athletics 16 EYCL | 24-57 | 42.1% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 27 | 8 | 58 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 160 |
| 5/15/26 | All Ohio Red 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/15/26 | Northwest Magic 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Cy Fair 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/16/26 | Hoop Nerd Elite 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| 5/17/26 | AL Southern Starz 16 EYCL | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Totals | 106-251 | 42.2% | 20-78 | 25.6% | 24-38 | 63.2% | 149 | 69 | 256 | 68 | 100 | 19 | 68 | 800 |
Athlete Statistics
| # | Name | FGM-FGA | FG% | 3PM-3PA | 3FG% | FTM-FTA | FT% | REB | PF | PTS | AST | TO | BLK | STL | MIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Alexa Fahey | 16-37 | 43.2% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 14 | 10 | 40 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 99 | |
| 23 | Clarissa Ross | 11-30 | 36.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 23 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 79 | |
| 11 | Claudia Elmer | 13-25 | 52.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 10 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 71 | |
| 30 | Ellie Quast | 9-23 | 39.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 20 | 7 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 91 | |
| 15 | Lyric Urban | 10-22 | 45.5% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 75 | |
| 21 | Madilynn Bell | 21-40 | 52.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 35 | 9 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 118 | |
| 4 | Michelle Ladu | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 10 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 39 | |
| 33 | Parker Vossen | 5-21 | 23.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 18 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 83 | |
| 10 | Rylan Sticht | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 54 | |
| 1 | Tessa Goodman | 14-34 | 41.2% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 8 | 6 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 91 | |
| Totals | 106-251 | 42.2% | 20-78 | 25.6% | 24-38 | 63.2% | 149 | 69 | 256 | 68 | 100 | 19 | 68 | 800 |
All event related questions should be directed to Jill at jill@usa.com.